Catching Features

[OCAD] Sprint-event (final)

Open:06:00 Jan 06 2007
Close:06:00 Jan 13 2007
Map:/Pevi_04012007_2/events/Sprint/day1/Final.course
Created by:Pevi
Description:Everyone is able to run, but only 30 best of the qualifying race are able to fight for a victory of the total event. Good luck :)
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

137 official (+14 reruns) 17 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:53  
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:03  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:04  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:05  
5. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:08  
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:09  
6. Jones Italy TST 17:09  
8. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:22  
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:24  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:24  
9. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 17:24  
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:27  *****
13. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:30  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:34  
14. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 17:34  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:38  
16. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:38  
18. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:43  
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:44  
20. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:46  
21. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 17:47  
22. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:50  
23. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:52  
24. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:06  *****
24. Thorne Finland JRV 18:06  
26. Mats Norway Halden SK 18:08  *****
27. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:14  
28. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:17  
29. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:20  
30. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:24  
31. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:26  
32. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 18:30  *****
32. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 18:30  
34. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:32  
34. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 18:32  
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:35  *****
37. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 18:37  
38. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:50  
39. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 18:55  
40. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 18:56  
41. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:01  
42. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:05  
43. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 19:12  
44. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:13  
45. mike denver Costa Rica 19:20  
46. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:21  
46. offa Sweden Tuna 19:21  
48. frOls Norway OK Moss 19:29  
48. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:29  *****
50. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:31  *****
51. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 19:35  
52. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:40  
52. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:40  
54. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 19:48  
55. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:52  
56. wagner Norway KSOL 20:01  
56. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 20:01  
56. wolfi Austria WAT 20:01  
59. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:07  
60. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:09  
60. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:09  
62. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:10  
63. Kripaps Latvia Riga 20:11  
64. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 20:13  
65. Blackburn Finland TP 20:28  
66. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 20:33  
67. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:36  *****
68. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:43  
69. Julien_ France COTS 20:56  
70. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 21:11  
70. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:11  
72. hea Sweden VBOL 21:16  
73. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:20  
74. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 21:24  
75. Wasted Sweden IFK 21:34  
76. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:37  
77. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 22:19  
78. Felfri Columbia 22:29  
79. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 22:31  
80. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:46  
81. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 22:50  
82. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 22:54  
83. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 23:00  
84. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 23:10  
85. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 23:23  
86. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:35  
87. kajari Finland 23:52  
88. chriscol France COL 23:53  
89. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:01  *****
90. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:24  
91. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 24:27  
92. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 24:36  
93. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 24:52  
94. Genar D Belgium TROL 25:05  
95. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 25:59  
96. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:07  
97. Masken Sweden OK Linné 26:23  
98. bart v Belgium Omega 27:06  
99. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 27:14  
100. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 27:24  
101. Bibilion France Lyon 27:25  
102. jeb France VSO 27:45  
103. mila Finland 27:57  
104. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 28:19  
105. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 29:24  
106. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 29:31  
107. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 30:26  
108. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 32:05  
109. agustincb Spain Calasparra 33:18  
110. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 33:28  
111. AlanP France Annecy SO 36:16  
112. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 36:47  
113. fartleck France COL 36:53  
114. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 41:51  
115. JDP United States QOC 42:31  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Q United Kingdom NOC dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
gildo Portugal COC dnf  
Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers dnf  
polo France asq dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf