Catching Features

NIGHT CUP!!!!

Open:08:00 Jan 04 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 11 2008
Map:/krevende/events/krevende1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:AndersPB
Description:Some longer legs:D
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

89 official (+9 reruns) 10 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:05  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:46  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:50  
4. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:03  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:04  
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:26  
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:36  
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:37  *****
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:50  *****
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:01  
11. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 20:07  *****
12. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:08  
13. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:23  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:33  
15. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:43  
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:47  
17. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:53  
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:15  
19. Steffo Sweden IKHP 21:16  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:23  
21. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:24  *****
22. Thorne Finland JRV 21:27  
22. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 21:27  
24. Ally Israel Temp OK 21:31  
25. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 22:05  
26. Hallmen Sweden OL4 22:09  
27. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:40  *****
28. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 22:47  
29. Aakoo Finland 22:50  
30. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:01  
31. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:29  
32. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 23:35  
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:38  
33. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:38  
35. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:39  
36. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:04  *****
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:26  
38. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 24:54  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:11  
40. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 25:46  
41. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 25:56  
42. offa Sweden Tuna 26:17  
43. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 26:48  
44. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:28  
45. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:00  
45. BLegg United States ORCA 28:00  
47. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 28:13  
48. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:25  *****
49. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 28:30  
50. Ben Sand France viking 28:49  
51. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 29:13  
52. Örnen Sweden TOK 29:21  
53. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 29:35  *****
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:51  *****
55. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 29:54  
56. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 30:00  
57. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 31:00  
58. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:18  
59. ittam Sweden IKHP 32:39  
60. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 32:50  
61. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 34:07  
62. dre Belgium trol 36:09  
63. françoisjoly France TAD 43:41  
64. rogga Sweden polisens if 43:54  
65. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 43:55  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:08  
67. super speed Sweden umeåok 50:57  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
ErikOD Norway Nydalen sk dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Estefano Spain Luiazo dnf