Catching Features

western ashland

Open:16:00 Oct 09 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 16 2006
Map:/rnd-0gp70e805klxjf09090h0j2j2bdkqeg8k4oz00/events/Western Ashland/day1/Course05.course
Created by:eivind
Description:
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

70 official (+12 reruns) 4 comments

1. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:19  
2. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:22  
3. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 11:25  
4. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 11:26  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:31  
5. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 11:31  
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:36  
7. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 11:36  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:37  
9. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 11:37  
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:38  
12. Mats Norway Halden SK 11:39  
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:40  
13. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 11:40  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:40  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:42  
17. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 11:44  
17. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:44  
19. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 11:45  
20. Pim France HVO 11:48  
21. Run Norway EIF 11:49  
22. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 11:50  
23. frOls Norway OK Moss 11:51  
24. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:52  
24. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 11:52  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:53  
26. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:53  
28. Blackburn Finland TP 11:56  
28. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 11:56  
30. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:02  *****
31. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:03  
32. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 12:05  
33. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 12:06  
34. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:07  
34. Felfri Columbia 12:07  
36. kajari Finland 12:08  
37. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:09  
38. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 12:14  
39. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:22  
40. Jiri Hladik Czech Republic TJ Sokol Vizovice 12:24  
41. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 12:30  
42. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 12:34  
43. Raamund Norway Stord IL 12:50  
44. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 12:54  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:55  
46. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 13:11  
47. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 13:15  
48. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 13:21  
49. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 13:24  
50. barbichou France LIFCO 13:46  
51. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 13:49  
52. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 13:53  
53. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 13:58  
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:59  
55. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 14:06  
56. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:28  
56. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 14:28  
58. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 15:23  
59. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:31  
60. Jenda Nemecek Czech Republic Praga Praha 15:49  
60. bzou France Dijon 15:49  
62. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:11  
63. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 17:28  
64. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 20:30  
65. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 22:37  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf