Catching Features

Hygget 2,3 km

Open:08:00 Apr 15 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 29 2007
Map:/hygget.ocd8/events/HYGGET/day1/Course0.course
Created by:svante
Description:Funny 2,3 km long course in pine forest.
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

121 official (+4 reruns) 10 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:28  
1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:28  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:29  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:32  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:35  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:46  
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:52  
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:55  
9. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:56  
10. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:57  
10. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 16:57  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:11  
12. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:11  
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:33  
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:33  
16. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 17:34  
17. Julien_ France COTS 17:35  
18. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 17:42  
19. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 17:45  *****
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:49  *****
20. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 17:49  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:52  
23. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:56  
24. Aakoo Finland 18:04  
25. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 18:06  
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:09  
27. Michol Libya 18:12  
28. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:16  
29. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:19  
30. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:20  
31. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:24  
32. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:35  
32. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:35  
34. kajari Finland 18:36  
35. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:39  
36. olive France esat 18:41  
37. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:50  
38. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 18:54  
39. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 18:58  
40. jeb France VSO 19:18  
41. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 19:43  
42. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 19:47  
43. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 19:56  
44. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 19:59  
45. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:03  
46. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:04  *****
47. Blackburn Finland TP 20:06  
48. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:09  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 20:17  
50. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:23  
51. querem France orientalp 20:24  
52. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:26  
53. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 20:36  
54. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 20:52  
55. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 20:54  
56. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:11  
56. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 21:11  
58. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 21:19  
59. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 21:24  
60. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 21:33  
61. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:59  
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:00  
63. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 22:18  
64. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 22:25  
65. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:28  
66. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:36  
67. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 22:47  
68. Mogden New Zealand North West 22:51  
69. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 23:00  
70. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 23:01  
71. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 23:13  
72. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 23:14  
73. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 23:15  
74. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 23:27  
75. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 23:42  
76. rocky United Kingdom LEI 23:44  
77. Segisteg Sweden 23:46  *****
78. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 24:05  
79. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:09  
80. Ajacied Finland 24:16  
81. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 24:49  
82. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 24:54  
83. Ben Sand France viking 25:25  
84. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 25:28  
85. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 25:39  
86. biggins United States CSU 25:40  
87. Tof France Annecy SO 26:07  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:09  
89. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:19  
90. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 27:51  
91. JonasL Sweden Kristinehamns OK 27:52  
92. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:07  
93. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 29:22  
94. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 29:50  
95. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 30:40  
96. dre Belgium trol 31:15  
97. O-Outan France Thai'O 31:31  
98. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 31:38  
99. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 31:55  
100. peterle Germany Semper O 32:38  
101. Akva Ukraine Odessa 32:43  
102. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 44:26  
103. Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind 47:09  
Erik Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Lazer China OK Orion dnf  
Karin Svensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
OoskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf