Catching Features

[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2

Open:07:00 Jun 26 2007
Close:07:00 Jul 11 2007
Map:/Gruitroderbos/events/Gruitroderbos/day1/Course02.course
Created by:jover
Description:Same map, bit shorter course. Remember, sandtracks are not the same as paths (on the map)! TR: 17'
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

177 official (+36 reruns) 16 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:03  
1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:03  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:04  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:06  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:08  *****
6. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:15  *****
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:18  
8. Aakoo Finland 17:25  
9. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:35  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:35  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:45  
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:47  
13. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:49  *****
14. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:51  *****
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:52  
16. Théo France JOG 17:55  
17. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:57  
18. Julien_ France COTS 18:01  *****
18. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:01  *****
20. Thorne Finland JRV 18:14  
21. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:15  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:17  
23. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:18  
24. pette Finland Kangasala SK 18:19  
25. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:20  
26. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:21  *****
27. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:28  
28. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:29  *****
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:35  
30. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:42  
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:43  *****
32. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:46  
33. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 18:48  
34. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:50  
35. sas Norway n/a 19:08  *****
36. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 19:10  
37. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 19:12  
38. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 19:21  
39. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 19:24  
40. offa Sweden Tuna 19:25  *****
41. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 19:28  
42. hea Sweden VBOL 19:31  
43. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:32  
44. Ben Sand France viking 19:40  
45. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:47  
46. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:49  
47. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:50  
48. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:58  
49. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 20:13  
50. Michol Libya 20:18  
51. Nails United Kingdom SYO 20:22  
52. Kripaps Latvia Riga 20:23  
53. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:32  
54. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 20:33  
55. wagner Norway KSOL 20:34  
56. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 20:41  
57. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:42  
58. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 20:47  
59. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:51  
60. SchIve Norway Halden SK 20:53  
61. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:00  
62. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 21:15  
63. Segisteg Sweden 21:19  
64. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:24  
65. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:32  
66. Forney New Zealand PAPO 21:46  
67. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 21:49  
68. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:56  
69. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:58  
70. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 21:59  
71. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 22:26  
72. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 22:29  
73. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 22:42  
74. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 23:15  
75. segal Israel lev hasharon 23:27  
76. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 23:28  
77. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 23:41  
78. olive France esat 23:43  
79. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 23:54  
80. cyrus Switzerland 24:14  *****
81. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 24:21  
82. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 24:29  
83. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 24:31  
84. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 24:32  
85. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 24:56  
86. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:02  
87. Vairus Latvia Riga 25:04  
88. Blackburn Finland TP 25:17  
89. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 25:25  
90. kajari Finland 25:27  
91. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 25:34  
92. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 26:05  
93. Pim France HVO 26:08  
94. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 26:16  
95. dre Belgium trol 26:29  
96. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 27:02  
97. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:10  
97. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 27:10  
99. Rob Farrington Great Britain ShUOC 27:11  
100. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 27:14  
101. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 28:33  
102. peterle Germany Semper O 28:56  
103. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 29:02  
104. Tof France Annecy SO 29:18  
105. Eduards Latvia A2 29:52  
106. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:13  
106. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 30:13  
108. EBuckley United States SLOC 31:21  
109. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 31:29  
110. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 31:55  
111. biloute France tad 32:23  
112. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 32:33  
113. tno Canada VICO 32:43  
114. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 32:48  
115. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 33:38  
116. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 33:41  
117. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:02  
118. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 34:17  
119. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 35:57  
120. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 36:50  
121. nellars Ireland B77 38:22  
122. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 39:49  
123. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 41:32  
124. manuel Spain ALCON 41:50  
125. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 42:36  
126. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 42:59  
127. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 43:40  
128. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 51:38  
129. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 52:29  
130. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 56:34  
131. rogga Sweden polisens if 68:10  
132. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 70:03  
133. Jadir Brazil COC 70:48  
134. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 73:50  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Adriano Dias Brazil COI dnf  
Madgic France Cheyres CO dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
name Bhutan dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
orientacao.net Brazil cbo dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf