Catching Features

SKI-O sprint!

Open:08:00 Feb 27 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 13 2008
Map:/liten skidorienteringskarta/events/SKI-O/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Erik M
Description:Triple controls,weird paths which also is hard to see but......... I THINK IT`S GREAT!! Good luck! comments and rating of course;)
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

174 official (+54 reruns) 7 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:03  
2. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 10:09  
3. ittam Sweden IKHP 10:15  
4. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 10:19  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:20  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:23  
7. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:25  *****
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:25  
9. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 10:31  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:33  
11. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 10:34  
12. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 10:43  
13. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 10:44  
14. pk Scotland ESOC 10:45  
15. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:46  
16. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 10:47  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:49  
17. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 10:49  
17. Fredde Sweden nxtg 10:49  *****
20. mindsweeper Norway CSU 10:50  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:56  
22. Aakoo Finland 10:57  
22. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 10:57  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:57  
25. ^ Seychelles ^^ 10:58  
25. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 10:58  
25. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 10:58  
28. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 11:01  
29. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:02  
29. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 11:02  
31. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:04  
32. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 11:06  
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:06  
32. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 11:06  
35. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:07  
36. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 11:08  
37. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:09  
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 11:09  
39. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:13  *****
40. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:14  
41. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 11:15  
42. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:18  
43. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:19  
44. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 11:22  
45. gab France vhso 11:23  
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 11:27  
46. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 11:27  
46. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:27  
49. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:28  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:30  
51. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:34  
52. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 11:35  
53. Alex Massey Australia NCN 11:36  
54. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 11:37  
55. Thorne Finland JRV 11:40  
56. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 11:42  
56. Jøks Norway Skien OK 11:42  
58. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:44  
58. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 11:44  
58. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 11:44  
61. pette Finland Kangasala SK 11:47  
62. jeb France VSO 11:50  
62. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:50  
64. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:51  
64. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 11:51  
66. offa Sweden Tuna 11:52  
67. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:57  
67. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:57  
67. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 11:57  
70. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 11:59  
70. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 11:59  
72. cherry Scotland Ayroc 12:00  
73. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 12:01  
74. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 12:04  
75. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 12:07  
75. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 12:07  
77. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:13  
78. Løpe Norway Mook 12:14  
79. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:15  
80. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:22  
81. Reka Norway NTNUI 12:23  
82. yann locatelli France annecy 12:28  
83. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 12:42  
84. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 12:45  
85. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 12:49  
86. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 13:02  
87. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 13:17  
88. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 13:20  
89. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:21  *****
90. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 13:26  
91. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 13:28  
92. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 13:43  
93. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:48  
94. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 13:57  
95. biggins United States CSU 14:02  
96. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:07  
97. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 14:09  
98. Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège 14:11  
99. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:13  
100. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 14:18  
101. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 14:35  *****
102. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 14:36  
103. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 14:44  
104. wejo Sweden Småland 14:57  
105. olive France esat 15:11  
106. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 15:19  
106. Champ Scotland Bsk 15:19  
108. rogga Sweden polisens if 15:41  
109. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 15:51  
110. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 15:55  
111. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 16:23  
112. Charlotte France OK Hällen 16:38  
113. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 16:39  
114. Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF 16:49  
115. smed Kenya . 17:14  
116. Doogi111 France VASCO 17:40  
117. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 17:53  
118. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 18:10  
119. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 18:32  
120. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 19:21  
121. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 20:04  
122. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 20:05  
123. Sylvain Emo France COBS 21:41  
124. ewhite United States O-Utah 21:58  
125. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 24:34  
126. Jodi United States TOC 24:36  
127. Jadir Brazil COC 24:51  
128. Kennyhvo France HVO 25:42  
129. Ebba Sweden Tullinge SK 29:45  
130. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 30:45  
131. Andy Rod Norway Fana IL 38:27  
132. Martin Mareš Czech Republic OK Nový Bor 53:04  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
LarsEN Norway NTNUI dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Emanuel Gahlin Sweden Härnösands OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
tjafs Norway Fart OK dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
Davie New Zealand MOC dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
i-egor Russian Federation forpost dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
hod1 Hungary Hódmezõvásárhely dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
MARWIN Sweden OK ORION dnf  
SverreTS Norway NTNUI dnf  
Wildsau Switzerland Ol regio olten dnf