Catching Features

(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2

Open:08:00 Aug 01 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 15 2008
Map:/Skärmfrossan 2/events/Skärmfrossan 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Middle Stage 1 is also (OCAD).
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

142 official (+16 reruns) 13 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:52  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:10  *****
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:13  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:14  
5. Sami Norway NTNUI 18:28  *****
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:45  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:54  
8. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:02  *****
9. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:35  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:50  
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:52  *****
12. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:57  
13. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 20:05  
14. SchIve Norway Halden SK 20:13  
15. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 20:29  
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:54  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:59  
18. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 21:04  *****
19. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:15  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:19  *****
21. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 21:37  
22. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:40  
23. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:50  *****
24. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:01  
25. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:06  *****
26. Blackburn Finland TP 22:17  *****
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:26  *****
28. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 22:37  *****
29. Thorne Finland JRV 22:52  
30. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 23:06  
31. Daniels Sweden OL4 23:11  
32. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:21  
33. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 23:44  *****
34. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:45  
35. offa Sweden Tuna 24:08  
36. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:21  
37. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 24:31  
38. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:32  
39. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 24:36  
40. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:54  *****
41. Champ Scotland Bsk 25:02  
42. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 25:05  
43. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 25:12  
44. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:46  
45. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 25:50  
46. Pioter Poland UNTS 26:10  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:16  
48. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 26:19  *****
49. sas Norway n/a 26:46  *****
50. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:51  
51. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 27:03  
52. gab France vhso 27:49  
53. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 28:20  
54. OBT France JOG 28:21  
55. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 28:26  
56. Tof France Annecy SO 28:48  
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:02  *****
58. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 29:06  
59. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 29:11  
60. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:14  
61. Slowfox Sweden 30:24  
62. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 31:23  
63. gvtoukc France TSN 31:54  *****
64. Bibilion France Lyon 32:59  *****
65. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 33:08  
66. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:24  
67. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:44  
68. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 34:10  
69. sten Sweden OK Roxen 34:33  
70. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 34:45  
71. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 36:00  
72. Brzi Slovenia OKB 37:04  
73. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 37:28  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:24  
75. Henrik Sjögren Sweden IK VIKINGS OK 40:11  
76. lucasbasset France JOG 40:36  
77. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 42:19  
78. Niclas Sweden JOK 44:12  
79. dre Belgium trol 44:14  
80. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 48:33  
81. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 49:19  *****
81. Ring Japan Fukkatsukai 49:19  
83. TAGP99 Israel mules 49:28  
84. Annika Sweden IK Uven 50:15  
85. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 51:48  
86. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 52:30  
87. bminot France alco 92:11  *****
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
lombec Belgium pégase dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
(u)rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
R Anderson Canada GMOK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Mchal21 France dijon dnf  
Jukkis Finland Classico dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift dnf  
user name Djibouti orienteering club dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
skelb Denmark FOK dnf  
Vladimir Suckmadick Russian Federation Vampire OC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
johny Kuwait Tesla Brno dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
*F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf