Catching Features

sprint..it is not intro course

Open:08:00 Nov 10 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 17 2006
Map:/rnd-000916o0sgffj02vc70h0dnq333uo637fdgdb3/events/Manchester Pond/day1/sprint.course
Created by:aghusgh
Description:sprint..fast testrun:3.27 winnertime:3.10
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

115 official (+36 reruns) 9 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:16  
1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 3:16  
3. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 3:17  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 3:18  
5. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 3:20  
6. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:21  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 3:22  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:22  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:23  
9. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 3:23  
9. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 3:23  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 3:23  
9. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 3:23  
14. nilmag Sweden LOK 3:25  
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:25  
16. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 3:26  
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 3:26  
16. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 3:26  
16. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 3:26  
20. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 3:27  
20. scary Norway Asker SK 3:27  
22. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 3:28  
23. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:29  
23. pk Scotland ESOC 3:29  
23. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 3:29  
26. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 3:30  
26. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 3:30  
28. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 3:31  
28. Eirik Norway NTNUI 3:31  
30. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:32  
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 3:33  
31. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:33  
31. biggins United States CSU 3:33  
34. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 3:34  
34. Bard Norway Halden SK 3:34  
36. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 3:35  
36. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 3:35  
36. wagner Norway KSOL 3:35  
39. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:36  
39. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 3:36  
41. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3:37  
41. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 3:37  
43. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 3:38  
44. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 3:39  
45. Blackburn Finland TP 3:40  
45. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 3:40  *****
47. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 3:41  
48. frOls Norway OK Moss 3:42  
49. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 3:43  
50. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 3:44  
50. mkietis Latvia Ozons 3:44  
50. dante Guernsey 3:44  
50. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 3:44  
54. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 3:45  
54. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:45  
56. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 3:46  
56. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 3:46  
58. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 3:47  *****
58. Pardal Finland Lynx 3:47  
58. Pim France HVO 3:47  
61. Run Norway EIF 3:48  
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 3:49  
62. olive France esat 3:49  
62. Julien_ France COTS 3:49  
65. kajari Finland 3:50  
66. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 3:51  
67. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 3:53  
67. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 3:53  
69. Mats Norway Halden SK 3:54  
69. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:54  
71. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 3:55  
72. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 3:56  
73. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 4:01  
74. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 4:02  
74. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 4:02  
74. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4:02  
74. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 4:02  
74. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 4:02  
79. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 4:03  
80. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 4:06  
81. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 4:11  
82. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 4:15  *****
82. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 4:15  *****
84. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 4:20  
85. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 4:21  
86. jeb France VSO 4:22  
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 4:24  
87. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 4:24  
89. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 4:27  
89. Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 4:27  
91. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 4:28  
92. DEDE France ESAT 4:32  
93. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 4:38  
94. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 4:48  
95. bzou France Dijon 4:52  
96. Marenjh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 4:56  
97. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 5:09  
98. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 5:15  
99. mxh Australia PO-A 5:23  
100. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 5:37  
101. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 5:49  
102. Kris Jones Wales SBOC 6:03  
103. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 6:09  
104. meike Germany OC Schwaben 6:30  
105. Verus_OB Czech Republic Spartak Rychnov nad Kneznou 6:55  
106. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 7:08  
107. Mons Davidson Norway OTO 7:38  
108. Adam United States OCIN 8:27  
109. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 9:04  
110. Elizabeth French Southern & Antarctic Lands OCIN 11:42  
111. offa Sweden Tuna 12:52  
112. kellspants Wales SBOC 15:07  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Eiriki Norway Røyken dnf