Catching Features

[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2

Open:05:00 Sep 01 2008
Close:05:00 Sep 16 2008
Map:/Piter_2/events/Piter_2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:MuHbl4
Description:Second course on this map. WT about 20'.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

136 official (+20 reruns) 16 comments

1. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 20:23  
2. Jukkis Finland Classico 20:24  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:28  
4. Kala Estonia SRD SK 20:31  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:33  
6. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:37  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:40  *****
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:49  
9. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:50  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:58  *****
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:59  *****
11. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:59  *****
13. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:02  
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:06  
14. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 21:06  
16. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:07  
17. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:10  
17. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:10  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:11  
19. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 21:11  
21. Eirik Norway NTNUI 21:16  
22. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:18  
22. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:18  *****
24. too fast! France theteam 21:19  
25. jover Belgium OMEGA 21:20  
26. Julien_ France COTS 21:21  *****
27. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:23  
28. Daniels Sweden OL4 21:25  
28. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:25  *****
30. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:26  
31. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:27  
31. Christopher Norway OK Moss 21:27  
33. Thorne Finland JRV 21:28  
34. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 21:35  
35. sas Norway n/a 21:37  *****
36. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 21:40  
37. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 21:47  
38. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:48  
39. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:50  *****
40. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:54  
41. Blackburn Finland TP 21:56  
42. Hallmen Sweden OL4 21:58  
43. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:01  
44. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:07  
44. Aakoo Finland 22:07  
46. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:10  *****
47. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:16  *****
48. R Anderson Canada GMOK 22:18  
49. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 22:20  
50. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 22:21  
51. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:27  
52. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 22:28  
53. Nichka Albania 22:37  
54. Ally Israel Temp OK 22:40  
55. jeb France VSO 22:53  
56. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 22:54  
57. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:57  
58. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:03  
58. Slowfox Sweden 23:03  
60. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 23:05  
61. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:11  
62. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:14  *****
63. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:26  
64. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 23:34  
65. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:44  
66. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 23:55  
67. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 24:07  
68. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 24:13  *****
69. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 24:34  
70. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 24:38  
71. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:40  
72. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:43  
73. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 24:46  
74. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 24:59  *****
75. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 25:02  
76. jm France Bigorientation 6503 25:03  
77. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:11  
78. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 25:17  
79. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 25:35  
80. ricardo Italy marathon 25:41  
81. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:52  *****
82. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:07  
83. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:18  *****
84. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 26:29  
85. gab France vhso 26:33  
86. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 26:36  
87. aallas Finland HS 26:41  
88. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:59  
89. sten Sweden OK Roxen 27:12  
90. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 27:24  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:35  
92. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 28:08  
93. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:22  *****
94. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 28:33  
95. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 28:51  
96. dre Belgium trol 28:53  
97. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 28:56  
98. William Sweden Saik 29:08  
99. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 29:26  
100. Grassie Scotland GRAMP 29:32  
101. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 30:32  *****
102. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 31:11  
103. Grann Norway NTNUI 31:17  
104. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 32:15  
105. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:41  
106. rogga Sweden polisens if 33:44  
107. bminot France alco 35:40  *****
108. freddyg Togo guy 35:50  
109. mxh Australia PO-A 36:52  
110. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 37:13  
111. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 37:31  
112. gvtoukc France TSN 37:41  *****
113. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 38:02  
114. MishaMatveev United States QOC 39:07  
115. Niclas Sweden JOK 41:50  
116. TAGP99 Israel mules 42:25  
117. mjh Australia PO-A 44:09  
118. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 47:24  
119. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 53:41  
120. Albert Czech Republic VLI 56:32  
121. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 67:38  
HV Finland TP dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
HLP Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf