Catching Features

WOC2059 Sprint

Open:08:00 Feb 27 2007
Close:08:00 Mar 06 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U2nd_Kunming/events/Kunming/day1/sprint.course
Created by:niclas nielsen
Description:
Avg Rating:1.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

79 official (+23 reruns) 9 comments

1. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 7:52  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:07  
3. frOls Norway OK Moss 8:43  
4. AlanP France Annecy SO 9:07  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:36  
6. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:14  
7. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:32  
8. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:52  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:05  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:34  
11. Théo France JOG 11:48  *****
12. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 11:53  
13. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:06  
14. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 12:20  
15. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:32  
16. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:33  
17. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 12:38  
18. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:40  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:46  
20. mike denver Costa Rica 15:28  
21. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:57  
22. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:36  
23. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 16:43  
24. kajari Finland 17:59  
25. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 18:05  
26. olive France esat 18:20  
27. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 18:43  
28. jeb France VSO 18:45  
29. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:48  *****
30. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 18:54  
31. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:59  
32. Segisteg Sweden 19:03  
33. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 19:55  
34. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 20:01  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:08  
36. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 22:21  
37. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 22:40  
38. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 22:45  
39. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 24:04  
40. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:15  
41. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 27:22  
42. dre Belgium trol 27:38  
43. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 31:20  
44. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 33:59  
45. Peter Roberts United Kingdom Ebor 38:17  
46. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 100:59  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  *****
Pim France HVO dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
GREEN Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
clems France ADOC dnf  
Hjalte Thomsen Denmark Horsens ok dnf