Catching Features

Skid-o

Open:08:00 Nov 12 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 27 2007
Map:/Vinter i Lingonskogen/events/Vinter i Lingonskogen 2/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Joakim Carlsson
Description:It´s my second Skid-o maps please comments Hand draw map. Have fun.
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

110 official (+16 reruns) 8 comments

1. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:56  
2. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 22:01  
3. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:12  
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:16  
5. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 22:17  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:21  
7. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:25  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:25  
9. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 22:26  
9. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:26  
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:28  
12. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:30  
12. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:30  
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:31  
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:32  
16. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:33  
16. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:33  
18. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:34  
19. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:37  
20. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:41  *****
21. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:45  *****
21. Pim France HVO 22:45  
23. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:48  
24. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 22:53  
25. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:57  *****
26. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 22:59  
27. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 23:00  
28. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:02  
29. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 23:03  
30. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:09  
31. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:10  
32. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:11  
33. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 23:12  
34. Aakoo Finland 23:13  
35. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 23:14  
35. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 23:14  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:15  
37. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 23:15  
39. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:19  
40. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 23:20  *****
41. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:21  
42. TottaNN Sweden tgok 23:30  
43. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:31  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 23:34  
45. Hallmen Sweden OL4 23:35  
45. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 23:35  
47. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:36  
48. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 23:37  
49. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 23:45  
50. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 23:46  
51. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:49  
52. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 23:53  
53. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:57  
54. veearts Falkland Islands SR 23:58  
55. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:59  
56. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 24:00  
57. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 24:03  
58. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 24:05  
59. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:06  
60. OBT France KLS 24:10  
60. Thorne Finland JRV 24:10  
62. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:11  
63. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 24:32  
64. gab France vhso 24:34  
65. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 24:37  
66. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:42  
67. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 24:43  
68. kent agent Libya 24:51  
69. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 24:53  
70. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 24:54  *****
71. Steffo Sweden IKHP 25:03  
72. dre Belgium trol 25:28  
73. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 25:29  
74. Axwell Sweden O^2 25:32  
75. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 25:53  
76. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:56  
77. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:20  
78. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:52  
79. wejo Sweden Småland 27:06  
80. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 27:07  
81. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:15  
82. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 28:23  
83. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 28:46  
84. Slavka Ukraine 29:15  
85. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 29:23  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:52  
87. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 31:50  
88. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:49  
89. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 34:17  
90. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 34:29  
91. logge Sweden ?? 36:09  
92. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 36:22  
93. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 39:36  
94. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 41:03  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hannis Sweden IKHP dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf