Catching Features

Trespass forest sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 17 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 24 2007
Map:/Trespass/events/Trespass forest sprint/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Easy and fast forest sprint
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

131 official (+18 reruns) 8 comments

1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:54  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:55  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:00  
4. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:01  
5. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:05  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:07  *****
7. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:08  
8. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 12:09  *****
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:12  
9. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 12:12  
11. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:13  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:15  
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:21  
14. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 12:26  
14. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 12:26  *****
16. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:29  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:32  
17. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:32  
19. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 12:33  
19. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 12:33  
21. Pim France HVO 12:34  
22. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:36  
23. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:38  
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:39  
25. Blackburn Finland TP 12:40  
25. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:40  
27. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:41  
28. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 12:42  
28. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 12:42  
30. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 12:43  
31. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:45  
32. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:46  
33. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 12:49  
34. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:50  
35. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 12:51  
36. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:52  
37. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 12:55  
37. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 12:55  
39. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:57  
39. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:57  
41. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:59  
41. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:59  
43. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:02  
44. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:03  
45. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:04  
46. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:05  
47. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:21  *****
48. dre Belgium trol 13:26  
49. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:30  
50. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:31  
51. Thorne Finland JRV 13:34  
52. Masken Sweden OK Linné 13:38  
53. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 13:40  
53. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:40  
55. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:41  
55. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 13:41  
57. offa Sweden Tuna 13:46  *****
58. Axwell Sweden O^2 13:51  
59. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 13:57  
60. OBT France KLS 14:00  
61. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 14:01  
62. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 14:02  
63. Akva Ukraine Odessa 14:03  
64. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 14:10  *****
65. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:15  
66. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 14:19  
66. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 14:19  
68. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:25  
69. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 14:30  
69. TottaNN Sweden tgok 14:30  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:31  
72. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 14:32  
73. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 14:35  
73. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:35  
73. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 14:35  
76. Steffo Sweden IKHP 14:39  
77. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 14:43  
78. xent Finland Kangasala SK 14:46  
79. O-Outan France Thai'O 14:48  
80. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 15:01  
81. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:03  
82. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 15:14  
83. manuel Spain ALCON 15:17  
84. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:20  
85. BLegg United States ORCA 15:21  
86. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:30  
87. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 15:33  
88. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:37  *****
89. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:40  
90. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 15:47  
91. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:02  
92. Ben Sand France viking 16:25  
93. wejo Sweden Småland 16:34  
94. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:44  
95. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 16:49  
96. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 16:58  
97. françoisjoly France TAD 17:05  
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:13  
99. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 17:15  
100. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 17:44  
101. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:45  
102. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:57  
103. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 17:58  
104. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 18:03  
105. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 18:09  
106. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 18:10  
107. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 18:25  
108. Alien Sweden IKHP 18:28  
109. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 19:09  
110. uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza 19:24  
111. mila Finland 20:10  
112. Hannis Sweden IKHP 20:18  
113. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 21:14  
114. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 22:36  
115. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 23:11  
116. mjh Australia PO-A 25:02  
117. rogga Sweden polisens if 26:05  
118. David G Sweden IKHP 26:28  
119. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 26:31  
120. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 26:39  
121. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 28:22  
122. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 28:41  
123. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 30:32  
124. helena Sweden IKHP 37:32  
125. Alexander Haring Austria WAT 48:13  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Enur Ecuador KON dnf