Catching Features

Schöckl C

Open:07:00 Sep 07 2017
Close:07:00 Sep 21 2017
Map:/Schöckl white Forest/events/Schöckl 1 Mai 15/day1/Course 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

80 official (+32 reruns) 4 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:36  *****
1. jean France VSO 20:36  *****
3. color Switzerland converter 20:52  
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 21:11  
5. Rom France VSO 21:16  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:24  *****
6. perwhite France KLS 21:24  *****
8. B2OBK France KLS 21:32  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:39  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:39  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 21:42  *****
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:48  
13. jeb France VSO 22:38  
14. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:01  
15. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:08  
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:16  *****
17. teme Finland IkNV 23:23  
18. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:25  
19. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 23:27  
20. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 24:03  
21. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 24:04  
22. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 24:09  
23. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 24:10  
24. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:32  
25. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:35  
26. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:56  
27. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 24:58  
28. MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok 25:32  
28. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 25:32  
30. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 26:08  *****
31. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 26:20  
32. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:27  
33. Nivut Israel TAO 26:43  
34. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:08  
35. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 27:44  
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:56  
37. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:11  
38. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 29:17  
39. WST New Zealand HBOC 29:19  
40. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 29:22  
41. John Wick European Union Killers 29:27  
42. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 29:33  *****
43. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:35  *****
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:22  *****
45. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 30:30  
46. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:35  
47. SERG Russian Federation 30:36  
48. runit Canada GHO 31:15  
49. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 31:51  
50. mk77 France ze ouineurs 31:56  
51. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 32:34  
52. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 33:02  
53. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 33:23  *****
54. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 34:38  
55. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 34:46  
56. ur Germany Berlin 35:18  
57. billd United States wcoc 35:28  
58. honzau United States SDO 36:51  
59. Andrade Brazil COC 37:41  
60. Mad Moose France TAF 38:05  *****
61. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 38:13  
62. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 39:22  
63. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 41:00  
64. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 41:31  
65. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 43:55  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:39  
67. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 46:16  
68. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 48:06  
69. kellspants Wales SBOC 48:16  
70. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:51  
71. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 71:17  
72. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 86:16  
73. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 94:48  *****
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  *****
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf