Catching Features

Schöckl C

Open:07:00 Sep 07 2017
Close:07:00 Sep 21 2017
Map:/Schöckl white Forest/events/Schöckl 1 Mai 15/day1/Course 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

80 official (+9 reruns) 4 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:36 109.2*****
1. jean France VSO 20:36 109.2*****
3. color Switzerland converter 20:52 107.8
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 21:11 106.2
5. Rom France VSO 21:16 105.8
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:24 105.1*****
6. perwhite France KLS 21:24 105.1*****
8. B2OBK France KLS 21:32 104.5
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:39 103.9
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:39 103.9
11. DBS Axiie CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 21:42 103.7*****
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:48 103.2
13. jeb France VSO 22:38 99.4
14. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:01 97.7
15. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:08 97.2
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:16 96.7*****
17. teme Finland IkNV 23:23 96.2
18. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:25 96.1
19. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 23:27 95.9
20. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 24:03 93.5
21. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 24:04 93.5
22. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 24:09 93.1
23. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 24:10 93.1
24. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:32 91.7
25. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:35 91.5
26. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:56 90.2
27. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 24:58 90.1
28. TotalRunner Denmark DK 25:32 88.1
28. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 25:32 88.1
30. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 26:08 86.1*****
31. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 26:20 85.4
32. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:27 85.0
33. Nivut Israel O'Troll 26:43 84.2
34. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:08 82.9
35. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 27:44 81.1
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:56 80.5
37. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:11 77.1
38. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 29:17 76.8
39. WST New Zealand HBOC 29:19 76.7
40. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 29:22 76.6
41. John Wick European Union Killers 29:27 76.4
42. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 29:33 76.1*****
43. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:35 76.0*****
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:22 74.1*****
45. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 30:30 73.7
46. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:35 73.5
47. SERG Russian Federation 30:36 73.5
48. runit Canada GHO 31:15 72.0
49. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 31:51 70.6
50. mk77 France ze ouineurs 31:56 70.4
51. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 32:34 69.1
52. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 33:02 68.1
53. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 33:23 67.4*****
54. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 34:38 64.9
55. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 34:46 64.7
56. ur Germany Berlin 35:18 63.7
57. billd United States wcoc 35:28 63.4
58. honzau United States SDO 36:51 61.0
59. Andrade Brazil COC 37:41 59.7
60. Mad Moose France TAF 38:05 59.1*****
61. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 38:13 58.9
62. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 39:22 57.1
63. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 41:00 54.9
64. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 41:31 54.2
65. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 43:55 51.2
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:39 50.4
67. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 46:16 48.6
68. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 48:06 46.8
69. kellspants Wales SBOC 48:16 46.6
70. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:51 45.1
71. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 71:17 31.6
72. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 86:16 26.1
73. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 94:48 23.7*****
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf 0.0
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf 0.0
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf 0.0*****
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf 0.0