Catching Features

[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1

Open:08:00 Mar 03 2007
Close:08:00 Mar 18 2007
Map:/Estarreja III - Part 9/events/Estarreja III - Part 9/day1/Sprint 1.course
Created by:Nuno Pires
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

89 official (+5 reruns) 12 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:21  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 28:27  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 28:28  
4. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 28:36  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 29:02  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:04  
7. mike denver Costa Rica 29:18  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:20  
9. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 29:23  *****
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:30  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:32  
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:36  
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:53  
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 30:01  
14. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 30:01  
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 30:19  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:20  
18. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:21  
19. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 30:25  
20. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 30:55  
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:58  
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 31:04  
23. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 31:05  
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:08  
24. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 31:08  
26. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:10  
27. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 31:31  
28. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 31:34  
29. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 31:42  
30. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 31:49  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 32:09  *****
32. frOls Norway OK Moss 32:13  
33. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 32:15  
34. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 32:22  
35. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 32:25  
36. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 33:03  
37. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 33:13  
38. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 33:26  
39. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 33:37  
40. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 33:54  
41. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 33:58  
41. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:58  
43. offa Sweden Tuna 34:03  
44. nilmag Sweden LOK 34:11  
45. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 34:13  
46. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 34:14  *****
47. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 34:26  
48. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 34:31  
49. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 35:01  
50. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 35:12  
51. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 35:37  
51. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 35:37  
53. Vince le dahut France ASQ 35:55  
54. Hanna Berg Sweden Linköping Ok 36:07  
55. querem France orientalp 36:49  
56. silva Samoa coa 37:01  
57. Rejler Denmark SOK 37:21  
58. Genar D Belgium TROL 37:25  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:28  
60. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 37:34  
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:52  
62. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 37:58  
63. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 38:00  
64. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 39:10  
65. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 39:37  
66. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 39:40  
67. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 40:15  
68. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 40:32  
69. Ajacied Finland 42:01  
70. Antonio Aires Portugal Perdidos do Barreiro 44:16  
71. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 45:53  
72. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 46:08  
73. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 46:31  
74. AlanP France Annecy SO 50:03  
75. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 51:08  
76. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 51:11  
77. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 56:50  
78. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 57:41  
79. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 68:04  
80. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 71:48  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf