Catching Features

Pinheiro

Open:06:00 Mar 18 2019
Close:07:00 Apr 01 2019
Map:/pinheiro2_isom200_venytetty_o8/events/pinheiro/day1/short.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Map from Aguiar Da Beira, Portugal. Training for JWOC 2021. Avoid green and use open rock.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

106 official (+75 reruns) 3 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:22 99.5
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:23 99.4
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:28 98.9
4. teddy Norway KLS 15:31 98.6*****
5. bruce u Uganda :) 15:43 97.3
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:53 96.3
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:54 96.2
8. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 15:56 96.0
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:57 95.9
10. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 16:03 95.3
11. B2OBK France KLS 16:06 95.0
12. WST New Zealand HBOC 16:10 94.6
13. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:13 94.3
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:20 93.6
15. color Switzerland converter 16:25 93.1
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:28 92.9
17. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:33 92.4
18. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 16:39 91.8
19. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 16:41 91.7*****
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:53 90.6*****
21. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:54 90.5
21. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:54 90.5
23. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:02 89.8
24. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 17:03 89.7
25. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 17:10 89.1
26. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:14 88.7
27. show Switzerland Redmachine 17:17 88.5
28. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:19 88.3
29. Trying Sweden 17:20 88.2
30. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:27 87.6
31. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 17:37 86.8
32. perwhite France KLS 17:39 86.6*****
33. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:40 86.6*****
34. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 17:42 86.4
35. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 17:44 86.2
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:44 86.2*****
35. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:44 86.2
38. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 17:52 85.6*****
39. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:54 85.4
40. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 18:16 83.7*****
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:35 82.3
42. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 18:40 81.9*****
43. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 18:41 81.8
44. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 18:45 81.6
45. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:50 81.2
46. Mad Moose France TAF 19:06 80.1
47. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 19:14 79.5
48. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:24 78.8
49. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:44 77.5
50. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 19:48 77.2*****
51. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 19:51 77.0
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:56 76.7*****
52. SERG Russian Federation 19:56 76.7
54. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 20:22 75.1
55. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 20:23 75.0
56. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:58 72.9
57. Aita Spain Limiactiva 21:00 72.8
58. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 21:16 71.9
59. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 21:23 71.5
60. honzau United States SDO 21:24 71.5*****
61. LouieM Austria 21:26 71.3
62. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 21:53 69.9
63. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:21 68.4
64. Cube Austria LAC 22:28 68.1*****
65. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 23:11 66.0
66. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 23:35 64.8*****
67. jeb France VSO 23:50 64.2
68. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 23:56 63.9
69. TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen 24:11 63.2
70. Eerik Czech Republic 24:24 62.7
71. conor Ireland CNOC 25:02 61.1
71. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 25:02 61.1
73. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:11 60.7
74. Jadir Brazil COC 25:24 60.2
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:51 59.2
76. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 25:56 59.0
77. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 26:10 58.4
78. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 26:51 57.0*****
79. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 27:42 55.2
80. SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn 31:17 48.9
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:56 47.9
82. Roar Ireland CNOC 33:08 46.2
83. mk77 France ze ouineurs 33:39 45.4
84. anilom Mongolia HOK 34:25 44.4
85. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:40 44.1
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:34 43.0*****
87. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 36:36 41.8
88. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 41:20 37.0
89. carlit Spain BO 42:53 35.7*****
90. ALFRED Bjørnerød Norway OK Moss 45:35 33.5*****
91. Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun 47:50 32.0
92. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 53:28 28.6
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf 0.0
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf 0.0
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf 0.0*****
alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot dnf 0.0
Mattia Italy PL O-TEAM dnf 0.0
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf 0.0
John Wick European Union Killers dnf 0.0
ArvidJ Sweden SSOK dnf 0.0
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf 0.0
ColinM United Kingdom DFOK dnf 0.0
DAMIS OLIVEIRA Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal dnf 0.0