Catching Features

[OCAD]Flemma - Long

Open:08:00 Jan 07 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 22 2013
Map:/CF flemma kurvbild-korridor S/events/CF flemma kurvbild/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:contour-o(only brown symbols) It's a swedish map from my home but it isn't swedish terrain on this conversion...
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

95 official (+18 reruns) 12 comments

1. OBT France KLS 25:01  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:04  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:19  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:22  *****
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:49  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:50  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:54  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:00  *****
9. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 26:16  
10. jean France VSO 26:22  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:30  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:01  *****
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:14  *****
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:16  *****
15. R.S Italy 27:33  
16. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 27:55  
17. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 28:10  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:12  
19. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 28:19  
20. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:22  
20. nh New Zealand WOC 28:22  
22. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 28:28  *****
23. color Switzerland converter 28:29  
24. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:02  
25. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:06  *****
26. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 29:18  *****
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:28  *****
28. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 29:39  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:52  
30. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:42  
31. HPM Norway NTNUI 31:00  
32. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:31  
33. SG Sweden IF Rigor 32:47  
34. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 33:04  
35. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 33:12  *****
36. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 33:21  *****
37. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:29  *****
38. MH Norway NTNUI 33:30  
39. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 33:42  
40. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 33:43  
41. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:53  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:07  
43. runit Canada GHO 34:17  
44. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 34:26  
45. Johanr Sweden GMOK 35:18  
46. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:53  
47. Ben Sand France viking 38:12  
48. gvtoukc France TSN 38:14  
49. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 38:55  
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:58  
51. Trying Sweden 40:01  
52. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 40:12  *****
53. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 41:13  
54. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 41:38  
55. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:03  *****
55. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 42:03  
57. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 43:11  
58. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 43:14  *****
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:17  
60. Lillen Sweden GMOK 45:23  *****
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:02  *****
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:23  
63. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 48:04  *****
64. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 49:29  
65. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 51:02  
66. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 51:58  
67. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 52:42  
68. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:59  
69. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 53:25  *****
70. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 55:06  
71. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 56:03  
72. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 59:26  
73. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 60:49  *****
74. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 91:27  
75. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 112:47  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vitalik Petryshyn Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
brorSimon Norway NTNUI dnf  
Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf