Catching Features

same as last here

Open:07:00 Jun 09 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 13 2007
Map:/Final/events/Final/day1/Course2.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:blablabla
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

78 official (+12 reruns) 7 comments

1. frOls Norway OK Moss 10:05  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:07  
3. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 10:09  
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 10:27  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:30  
6. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 10:39  
7. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:43  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:45  
9. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 10:47  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:48  
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:48  
12. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 10:54  
13. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 11:02  
14. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:03  
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:08  
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:12  
17. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:13  
18. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 11:18  
19. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:20  
20. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:23  
21. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 11:25  
22. olive France esat 11:29  
22. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:29  
24. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:35  
25. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 11:41  
26. Aakoo Finland 12:10  
27. sas Norway n/a 12:11  *****
28. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:16  
29. Örnen Sweden TOK 12:22  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:24  
31. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:25  
32. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:45  
33. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:49  
34. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:06  
35. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:23  
36. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 13:24  
37. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:34  
38. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:38  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 13:41  
40. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 13:55  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:09  
42. offa Sweden Tuna 14:17  
43. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:00  
44. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:03  
45. Michol Libya 15:16  
46. nighto France COTS 15:29  
47. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:32  
48. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:56  
49. Mitsku Finland 16:31  
50. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:32  
51. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:47  
52. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 17:14  
53. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 17:19  
54. segal Israel lev hasharon 17:39  
55. Tof France Annecy SO 17:59  
56. cyrus Switzerland 18:18  
57. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:28  
58. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 18:39  
59. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 19:18  
60. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:19  
61. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 19:45  
62. juju France csmr 20:24  
63. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 20:58  
64. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 21:08  
65. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:22  
66. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 23:58  
67. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 24:57  
68. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 25:34  
69. PrescotSr United States SMOC 26:26  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst dnf  
halvor steinsholt Norway Ås UMB Orientering dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf