Catching Features

Super Sprint Tour 7

Open:08:00 Aug 16 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 30 2008
Map:/Super Ofenpass/events/Super Ofenpass/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

125 official (+23 reruns) 5 comments

1. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:52  
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:53  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:02  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:04  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:15  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:26  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:27  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:29  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:32  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:36  
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:43  
12. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:44  *****
13. OBT France KLS 13:48  *****
14. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:00  *****
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:07  
16. Théo France JOG 14:08  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:13  
18. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 14:22  
19. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:34  
20. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 14:37  
20. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 14:37  
22. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:43  
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:43  
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:44  
25. pk Scotland ESOC 15:05  
26. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 15:18  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:34  
28. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:43  *****
29. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:47  
30. offa Sweden Tuna 15:54  
31. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:56  
32. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 16:02  
33. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:25  
34. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 16:27  
35. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:29  *****
36. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:44  
37. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:56  
38. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:01  
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:04  
40. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 17:07  
41. Aakoo Finland 17:08  
42. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:09  
43. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:25  
44. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:34  
45. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:36  
46. Segisteg Sweden 17:38  
47. sas Norway n/a 17:47  *****
48. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 18:58  
49. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 19:24  
50. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 19:33  
51. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:38  
52. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:39  
52. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 19:39  *****
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:50  
55. dre Belgium trol 19:55  
56. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 19:56  *****
57. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:02  
58. Pioter Poland UNTS 20:15  
59. Utt Sweden OK Computer 20:22  
60. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 20:49  
61. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:57  *****
62. color Switzerland converter 20:58  
63. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:26  
64. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 21:39  
65. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 21:54  
66. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:16  *****
67. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 23:23  
68. Jacob Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 23:26  
69. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 23:37  
70. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:01  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:20  
72. Flaska Czech Republic Vyspely Jih Cech 25:17  
73. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:47  *****
74. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:13  *****
75. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 29:04  
76. Bibilion France Lyon 29:31  
77. gvtoukc France TSN 29:40  *****
78. jeb France VSO 29:53  
79. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 30:11  
80. Mchal21 France dijon 32:51  
81. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 36:13  
82. greenbob Scotland Clyde 36:28  
83. bminot France alco 37:24  *****
84. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 38:32  
85. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:05  
86. rogga Sweden polisens if 43:03  
87. Wetheral England Ebor 48:05  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
Ricardo Fernandes Portugal GD4C dnf  
TAGP99 Israel mules dnf  
matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Krissey Wales SBOC dnf