Catching Features

[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle

Open:06:00 Aug 03 2009
Close:06:00 Aug 18 2009
Map:/Laviamäki M1/events/FIN10/day1/Event8.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:[Finland 10 Tournament] Again pretty challenging course here in Laviamäki Map1. 2.0km middle with 12 controls. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

175 official (+64 reruns) 16 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:00  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:26  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:34  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:40  *****
5. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:44  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:52  *****
7. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:07  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:09  *****
9. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:11  *****
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:11  *****
9. Masken Sweden OK Linné 16:11  *****
12. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:12  
13. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:14  
14. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:20  
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:24  
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:30  *****
17. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:46  
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:53  
19. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:54  *****
20. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:57  *****
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:58  *****
22. BeN'O France COCS 17:02  *****
23. SV Finland VaHa 17:07  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:09  *****
25. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 17:11  
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:15  
27. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:16  
28. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:20  
29. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:26  
30. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:27  *****
30. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:27  
32. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:37  
33. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 17:42  
33. OBT France KLS 17:42  
35. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:46  
36. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:52  
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:53  
38. MH Norway NTNUI 18:00  
39. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:10  
40. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:13  *****
41. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:15  
42. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:19  
43. Thorne Finland JRV 18:21  *****
44. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:34  
45. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:37  
46. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:43  *****
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:43  
48. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:44  
49. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 18:57  
50. Axwell Sweden O^2 19:00  
51. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:12  *****
52. JH Finland MS Parma 19:14  *****
53. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:19  
54. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 19:20  
54. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 19:20  
56. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 19:39  
57. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:40  
57. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 19:40  
59. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:45  
60. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:54  
61. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:02  
61. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 20:02  
63. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:10  *****
64. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:45  
65. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 20:46  
66. Moa Sweden SNO 20:50  
67. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 20:52  
68. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:01  *****
69. Celine73 France EMHM 21:15  
70. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 21:16  
71. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 21:27  
72. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 21:28  *****
73. color Switzerland converter 21:31  
74. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 21:33  
75. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 21:41  
76. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 21:42  
77. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:45  
78. jeb France VSO 21:47  
79. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:04  
80. Jocke78 Sweden 22:30  
81. Suistuminen France TAD 22:35  *****
82. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:43  
82. offa Sweden Tuna 22:43  *****
84. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:52  
85. peterle Germany Semper O 23:03  *****
86. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 23:07  
86. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:07  
88. honzau United States SDO 23:08  *****
89. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:29  
90. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 23:30  
90. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 23:30  
92. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 23:50  
93. gvtoukc France TSN 23:52  *****
94. Krissey Wales SBOC 23:55  
95. wolf2 Germany 24:00  
96. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 24:05  
97. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:08  
98. Trying Sweden 24:12  
99. Segisteg Sweden 24:22  
100. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 24:36  
100. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:36  
102. LSV Ukraine O-club 24:41  
103. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 24:53  
104. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 24:56  
105. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 25:04  
106. gab France vhso 25:24  
107. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:30  
108. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 25:54  *****
109. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 25:56  *****
110. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 26:00  
111. anderfo Norway NTNUI 26:17  *****
111. Vasik France COBF 26:17  
113. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 26:31  
114. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:01  
115. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 27:03  
116. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 27:31  
117. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 27:33  
118. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:05  
119. Sylvain Emo France COBS 28:14  
120. tnipen Canada Greater Vancouver OC 28:38  
121. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 28:52  
122. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:54  
123. wejo Sweden Småland 29:13  *****
124. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:16  
125. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 29:57  
126. Svenxen Sweden OK Hällen 30:00  
127. Linus Sweden 31:10  *****
128. bjorn Monaco ok77 31:24  *****
129. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 32:28  
130. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 33:21  
131. EjeJ Sweden ok orion 33:23  
132. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 33:47  
133. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 35:24  
134. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 35:59  
135. BB King Sweden ÖOK 38:55  
136. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 39:02  
137. GAndrey Brazil COGA 39:03  
138. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 39:23  
139. Xag France TSN83 40:18  
140. MELKER JOHANSSON Sweden OK ORION 41:15  
141. Storesandgubben Norway Express 43:06  *****
142. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 46:45  
143. balisoraptor France COLE 48:40  *****
144. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 49:15  *****
145. peterulf Costa Rica OK Bananen 49:54  
146. songrunner United States OLOU 51:24  
147. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 54:34  
148. Ura Russian Federation 59:41  *****
149. PStromme United States MNOC 70:42  
150. Grogdog Canada EOOC 83:27  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion dnf  
larsh Norway oppsal dnf