Catching Features

[OCAD] Hilleklack 2

Open:07:00 Nov 26 2006
Close:07:00 Dec 03 2006
Map:/hilleklack/events/hilleklack/day1/Course1.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:Same map, new course. Night this time. Testrun: 11:15
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

134 official (+11 reruns) 14 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:17  *****
2. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:19  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:24  *****
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:37  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:40  
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:41  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:46  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:46  
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:48  *****
10. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 11:52  
11. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 11:59  
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:01  *****
12. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 12:01  
14. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 12:08  
15. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 12:10  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:12  *****
17. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:16  
18. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:20  *****
19. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:21  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:22  
21. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 12:25  
22. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:30  
23. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:32  
24. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:38  
25. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:41  
26. Olga Finland OuTa 12:43  *****
27. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:44  
28. nilsen Norway Fart OK 12:49  
29. pette Finland Kangasala SK 12:51  
29. OJ United Kingdom SYO 12:51  
31. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:55  
32. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:58  
33. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 13:04  
34. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:05  
35. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:08  
36. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 13:10  
37. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:11  
38. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 13:12  
39. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:20  
39. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:20  *****
41. Nails United Kingdom SYO 13:25  
42. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:27  
43. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:30  
44. hea Sweden VBOL 13:39  
45. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:43  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 13:44  
47. Pardal Finland Lynx 13:48  
48. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:50  
49. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:55  
50. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:56  
51. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 13:58  
51. mike denver Costa Rica 13:58  
53. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 14:18  
54. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 14:19  
55. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 14:22  
56. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:28  
57. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:29  *****
57. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:29  
59. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:38  
60. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:45  
60. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:45  
62. kiki France Coatarmor 29 14:47  
63. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:06  
64. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 15:10  
64. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 15:10  
66. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:11  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:12  
68. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:13  
69. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:32  
70. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:33  
71. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:36  
72. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:41  
73. frOls Norway OK Moss 15:49  
74. xent Finland Kangasala SK 16:12  
75. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 16:13  
76. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 16:27  
77. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 16:29  
78. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:34  
79. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:41  *****
80. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 16:44  
81. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 16:53  
82. Segisteg Sweden 16:56  
83. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:59  
84. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 17:00  
85. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:04  *****
86. Thorne Finland JRV 17:19  
87. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 17:30  
88. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 17:53  
89. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:01  
90. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:03  
91. julien France coatarmor 29 18:20  
92. Alban Dalberto France VSO 18:23  
93. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:25  
94. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:58  
95. wolfi Austria WAT 19:00  
96. agustincb Spain Calasparra 19:03  
97. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 19:37  
98. Bibilion France Lyon 20:16  
99. Jaunis Finland OK77 20:27  
100. Kripaps Latvia Riga 20:48  *****
101. olive France esat 21:36  
102. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:48  
103. Genar D Belgium TROL 25:16  
104. DEDE France ESAT 25:28  
105. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 25:58  
106. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 26:39  
107. Ingjerd Norway Kongsberg 28:43  
108. Maik Finland PR 28:45  
109. ToniIRL Ireland Cork O 34:54  
110. bart v Belgium Omega 38:16  
111. jeb France VSO 39:06  
112. TR Finland RaLu 42:22  
113. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 49:49  
114. Q United Kingdom NOC 57:27  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
m Mexico m dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Jacke Sweden Järla IF OK dnf  
Stiible Senegal Senegal ol dnf