Catching Features

Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage

Open:08:00 Jan 22 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 06 2013
Map:/Tour de Hemsjön E9 [Contours]/events/Tour de Hemsjön E9 [Contours]/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Last stage, ultralong Contour-O, a little bit messy but it will not be hard to see where to go :) Winnertime will be very fast because speed is 14. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

124 official (+22 reruns) 15 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:03  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 51:43  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 51:49  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:52  *****
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 51:55  *****
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:58  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 52:05  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 52:10  *****
9. jean France VSO 52:14  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 52:36  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 53:17  *****
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 53:17  
13. OBT France KLS 53:43  *****
14. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 53:51  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:08  
16. R.S Italy 54:14  
17. cherries New Zealand HBOC 54:38  
18. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 54:41  
19. Johanr Sweden GMOK 55:22  
20. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 55:35  
21. color Switzerland converter 55:37  
22. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 55:38  *****
23. HPM Norway NTNUI 55:40  
24. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 55:58  *****
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 56:00  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 56:01  
27. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 57:00  
28. bruce u Uganda :) 57:26  
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 57:43  
30. SG Sweden IF Rigor 58:07  
31. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 58:46  *****
32. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 58:48  
33. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 58:54  *****
34. Ben Sand France viking 60:05  
35. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 62:12  *****
36. Aakoo Finland 63:17  
37. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 63:20  *****
38. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:17  
39. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 65:00  
40. gvtoukc France TSN 65:44  *****
41. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 66:35  
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 68:57  *****
43. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 69:12  *****
44. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 69:26  
45. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 71:12  *****
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 71:13  
47. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 71:20  
48. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 72:28  
49. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 76:23  
50. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 76:33  *****
51. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 77:25  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 78:41  *****
53. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 79:34  *****
54. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 79:57  
55. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 80:04  
56. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 87:50  
57. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 95:38  
58. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 98:18  
59. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 98:41  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 99:35  
61. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 106:52  *****
62. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 149:57  
63. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 158:10  
64. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 162:29  
65. Linus Sweden 171:22  *****
66. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 171:34  *****
67. Thalmaya France cacc 173:56  
68. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 222:25  
mxh Australia PO-A dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Assar Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Åke Falkenström Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK dnf  
Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
brorSimon Norway NTNUI dnf  
GudonuS Russian Federation dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Elliott Meelen Australia RRQ dnf  
Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" dnf  *****
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
Gunbritt British Antarctic Territory Gunbritt OK dnf  
Alexsei Kovtaenkov Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" dnf