Catching Features

[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT

Open:07:00 Nov 12 2008
Close:07:00 Nov 21 2008
Map:/No Wood/events/3 miles down/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Pretty open and fast forest. WT: 14-15 min
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

97 official (+14 reruns) 23 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:22  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:46  *****
3. pk Scotland ESOC 16:05  *****
4. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:18  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:19  *****
6. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:20  *****
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:22  *****
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:22  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:25  
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:26  
10. Aakoo Finland 16:26  
12. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:28  *****
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:36  *****
14. Michol Libya 16:38  
15. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:41  *****
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:50  *****
17. Schwedenplatz Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:54  
18. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:59  *****
19. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:00  *****
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:15  *****
21. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:34  
22. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:36  
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:38  *****
24. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:39  *****
25. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:41  
26. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 17:54  
27. sas Norway n/a 17:55  *****
28. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:01  
29. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:03  
30. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:04  
31. jonny crickmore Britain SO 18:11  
32. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:27  
33. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:56  *****
34. Daniels Sweden OL4 18:57  
35. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:11  
36. Hallmen Sweden OL4 19:38  
37. R Anderson Canada GMOK 19:46  *****
38. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 19:58  
39. Thorne Finland JRV 20:10  
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:30  *****
40. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:30  
42. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 21:03  
43. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 21:23  *****
44. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 21:28  
45. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:30  
46. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 21:34  *****
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:54  
48. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:05  *****
49. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:17  
50. SV Finland VaHa 23:08  
51. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 23:55  
52. nilmag Sweden LOK 24:06  
53. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:17  
54. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 24:49  
55. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 24:51  
56. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:57  
57. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 25:00  
58. jeb France VSO 25:16  *****
59. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:01  
60. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 27:11  
61. Ben Sand France viking 27:25  
62. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:41  
63. William Sweden Saik 27:58  
64. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 28:19  *****
65. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 33:11  
66. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 37:15  
67. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 37:22  
68. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 40:49  
69. samus Croatia hoka hei 45:20  
70. gvtoukc France TSN 46:24  *****
71. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 59:39  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jukkis Finland Classico dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  *****
Axel Granqvist Ireland OK Ravinen dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Trollelg 06 Norway Trollelg dnf  
casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf