Catching Features

ROCAD cup IV

Open:05:00 Oct 28 2007
Close:05:00 Nov 07 2007
Map:/Rocad_cup_III/events/Rocad_cup/day1/day4.course
Created by:Tinski
Description:Day 4, short distance.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

148 official (+16 reruns) 6 comments

1. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:44  
2. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:03  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:06  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:10  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:12  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:16  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:19  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:36  
9. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:42  *****
10. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:53  
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:04  
12. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:11  
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:14  
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:15  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:18  
16. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:30  
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:34  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:38  
18. Aakoo Finland 20:38  
20. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:39  
20. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:39  
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:41  
23. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:43  
24. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:45  
25. ^ Seychelles ^^ 20:46  
26. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:48  
27. Hallmen Sweden OL4 20:52  
27. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 20:52  
29. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:59  
29. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:59  
31. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 21:06  
32. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 21:07  
33. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:09  
34. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:18  
35. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 21:22  *****
36. Steffo Sweden IKHP 21:33  
37. Mitsku Finland 21:35  
38. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 21:37  
39. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:41  
40. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:43  
40. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:43  
42. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:45  *****
42. Nails United Kingdom SYO 21:45  
44. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:48  
45. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 21:49  
46. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:04  
47. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:12  
48. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:15  
49. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:16  
50. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:20  
51. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:21  
52. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:23  
53. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 22:26  
54. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 22:39  
55. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 22:43  
56. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 22:44  
57. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 22:47  
58. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 22:57  
59. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:58  *****
60. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 23:01  
61. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 23:02  
62. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:04  
63. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 23:21  
64. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 23:27  
65. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:31  
65. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 23:31  
67. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 23:32  
68. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 23:56  
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:58  
70. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 24:01  
71. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:13  
72. offa Sweden Tuna 24:24  
73. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 24:32  
74. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:37  
75. manuel Spain ALCON 24:45  
76. Full Fart Sweden SNO 24:57  
77. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:08  
77. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 25:08  
79. Axwell Sweden O^2 25:11  
80. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 25:25  
81. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 25:36  
82. olive France esat 25:55  
83. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:23  *****
84. Blackburn Finland TP 26:49  
84. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 26:49  
86. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:51  
87. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 26:59  
88. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 27:00  
89. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 27:04  
90. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:25  
91. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:32  *****
92. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 27:37  
93. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 27:43  
94. dre Belgium trol 27:55  
95. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 28:00  
96. Powen Sweden OK Löftan 28:01  
97. MapRunner Great Britain HH 28:18  
98. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 28:32  
99. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:07  
100. Kripaps Latvia Riga 29:25  
101. simzet Norway NTNUI 29:39  
102. Ben Sand France viking 29:58  
103. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:13  
104. Fredde Sweden nxtg 30:36  
105. Dani D Spain Oros 31:00  
106. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 31:12  
107. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 31:41  
108. uldis Latvia ibiza 32:11  
109. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:51  
110. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 33:50  
111. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:34  
112. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 36:45  
113. Benschi Switzerland OLG Goldau 36:52  
114. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 37:39  
115. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 40:10  
116. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:31  
117. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 44:06  
118. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 44:40  
119. mjh Australia PO-A 49:36  
120. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 50:01  
121. Pep Andorra Club pireneenc 66:48  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hannis Sweden IKHP dnf