Catching Features

Swamp Island

Open:08:00 Jan 25 2008
Close:07:45 Feb 10 2008
Map:/sumpen/events/sumpen/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

177 official (+11 reruns) 11 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:14  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:50  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:00  
4. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:06  
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:21  *****
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:36  
7. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:42  
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:43  
9. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:50  
9. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 19:50  
11. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 19:57  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:58  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:00  
14. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 20:05  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:07  *****
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:07  
17. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:08  *****
18. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 20:09  
19. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:14  
20. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 20:19  
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:22  
22. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 20:24  
23. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:25  *****
23. Aakoo Finland 20:25  
25. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 20:27  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:30  
27. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:31  
28. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:36  
28. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 20:36  
30. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:43  
31. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:47  *****
32. Thorne Finland JRV 20:54  
33. Steffo Sweden IKHP 21:07  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:09  
35. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 21:11  
36. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:16  
37. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:21  
37. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 21:21  
39. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:22  
40. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:24  
41. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 21:25  
42. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 21:30  
43. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 21:33  *****
44. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 21:35  
45. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:38  
46. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 21:39  
47. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:41  
47. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 21:41  
49. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 21:42  
50. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 21:43  
51. nilmag Sweden LOK 21:46  
52. Hallmen Sweden OL4 21:50  
53. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:00  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:06  
55. bshields Canada CSU 22:15  
56. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 22:16  
57. sas Norway n/a 22:17  *****
58. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 22:30  
58. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 22:30  
60. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:31  
61. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:33  
62. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 22:36  
63. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:37  
63. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 22:37  
65. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 22:39  
65. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 22:39  
67. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 22:40  
68. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 22:45  
69. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:53  
70. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 23:01  
71. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 23:08  *****
72. Örnen Sweden TOK 23:10  
73. jeb France VSO 23:13  
74. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:14  
75. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 23:19  
76. BLegg United States ORCA 23:20  
77. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 23:24  
78. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 23:26  
79. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:34  
79. Ally Israel Temp OK 23:34  *****
81. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 23:37  
82. cherry Scotland Ayroc 23:49  
83. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 23:53  
84. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:12  
85. offa Sweden Tuna 24:16  
85. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 24:16  
87. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 24:22  
88. Full Fart Sweden SNO 24:36  
89. dre Belgium trol 24:48  
90. O-Outan France Thai'O 25:04  
91. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 25:14  
92. Brecher1 Germany BTG 25:16  
93. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:35  
94. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:53  
95. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:58  
96. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 26:02  
97. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:10  
98. françoisjoly France TAD 26:16  
99. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 26:26  
100. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 26:44  
101. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:06  
102. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 27:16  
103. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 27:34  
104. Champ Scotland Bsk 27:55  
105. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 27:57  
106. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:59  
107. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 28:10  
108. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:11  
109. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 28:13  
110. simzet Norway NTNUI 28:15  
111. Uldis S Latvia Ogre 28:21  
112. Z Sami Gammeldalen IL 28:51  
113. piel France ACA 28:57  
114. mob Canada TOC 29:23  
115. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:33  
116. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 29:53  
117. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 30:03  
118. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 30:28  
119. Mélanie France HVO 30:36  
120. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 31:02  *****
121. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 31:24  
122. Karine France HVO 32:22  
123. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 32:31  
124. uldis Latvia ibiza 32:50  
125. AR Sweden IKHP 33:14  
126. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 34:05  
127. blaaz Slovenia OK Azimut 34:24  
128. Ben Sand France viking 35:12  
129. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 36:05  
130. Slavka Ukraine 36:42  
131. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 36:54  
132. Trufflehound United States laoc 36:56  
133. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 39:09  
134. rogga Sweden polisens if 41:23  
135. Jadir Brazil COC 41:41  
136. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 46:14  
137. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 47:10  
138. svensson Sweden Linkopings OK 49:36  
139. ellis.lam New Zealand 50:07  
140. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 56:36  
141. Marina Ukraine 57:50  
142. John Rickel United States 65:30  
143. peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF 79:01  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers dnf  *****
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
melis toon Belgium hamok dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
teforp1 Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Reka Norway NTNUI dnf  
BUSTER Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Elisabet Mauritius IFK dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf  
Jodi United States TOC dnf  
nessie Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
DANlEL Sweden Sigtuna OK dnf