Catching Features

Climbing Champs

Open:08:00 Oct 29 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 08 2006
Map:/Best climber/events/champs/day1/uphill.course
Created by:Agge
Description:Just straight up!!! You must be good to climb, practise first. The winner must be the best climber in CF. Testrun: 4:00
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

149 official (+184 reruns) 7 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:56  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 3:58  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 4:00  
4. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 4:02  
5. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:03  
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 4:04  
7. mike denver Costa Rica 4:05  
7. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 4:05  
9. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 4:07  
10. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 4:08  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:08  
12. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 4:09  
12. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 4:09  
14. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:11  
14. ms Norway HMKG 4:11  
16. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 4:12  
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 4:12  
18. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 4:18  
19. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 4:22  
20. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 4:23  
21. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 4:24  
22. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 4:25  
22. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 4:25  
24. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 4:26  
25. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 4:30  
26. frOls Norway OK Moss 4:32  
27. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 4:33  
28. Bard Norway Halden SK 4:34  
29. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 4:39  
30. Mats Norway Halden SK 4:41  
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 4:42  
31. Eirik Norway NTNUI 4:42  
31. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 4:42  
34. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 4:43  
35. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 4:46  
35. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 4:46  
37. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 4:48  
38. Julien_ France COTS 4:49  
39. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:53  
40. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 4:55  
41. henke b Sweden Kils OK 4:56  
42. kajari Finland 4:59  
42. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 4:59  
44. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 5:00  
44. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:00  
44. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 5:00  
47. OJ United Kingdom SYO 5:02  
47. Michol Libya 5:02  
49. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 5:04  
49. Utt Sweden OK Computer 5:04  
51. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 5:05  
52. mkietis Latvia Ozons 5:06  
53. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 5:09  
54. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 5:10  
54. Run Norway EIF 5:10  
56. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:11  
57. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 5:12  
57. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 5:12  
57. tjafs Norway Fart OK 5:12  
60. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:14  
61. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:15  
62. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 5:16  
63. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 5:17  
64. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 5:19  
65. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 5:21  
66. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 5:23  
66. godders Great Britain Interlopers 5:23  
66. Felfri Columbia 5:23  
69. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 5:24  
70. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 5:28  
70. Pim France HVO 5:28  
72. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 5:30  
73. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 5:31  
74. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 5:34  
75. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 5:35  
76. Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 5:36  
77. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 5:37  
78. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 5:38  
79. Raamund Norway Stord IL 5:41  
80. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 5:46  
80. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 5:46  
82. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 5:49  
83. Lottis Sweden OK Älgen 5:50  
83. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 5:50  
85. Jøks Norway Skien OK 5:52  
86. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:53  
87. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 5:56  
88. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 5:58  
89. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 5:59  
90. hea Sweden VBOL 6:00  
91. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 6:02  
92. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 6:03  
92. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:03  
92. Wasted Sweden IFK 6:03  
95. Jones Italy TST 6:05  
96. olive France esat 6:08  
97. samivirta Finland MS Parma 6:10  
97. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 6:10  
99. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 6:11  
99. gab France vhso 6:11  
101. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 6:12  
101. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 6:12  
103. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 6:13  
103. Jørgen Ø Norway Skien OK 6:13  
103. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 6:13  
106. Alfred Netherlands UZO 6:14  
107. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 6:16  
107. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 6:16  
109. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 6:19  
109. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 6:19  
111. Elise France Scapa Nancy 6:20  
112. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 6:21  
113. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 6:22  
113. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 6:22  
113. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 6:22  
116. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 6:23  
117. Nails United Kingdom SYO 6:24  
118. Mitsku Finland 6:25  
119. Segisteg Sweden 6:27  
119. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 6:27  
121. heine Norway suldal o-lag 6:29  
121. jeb France VSO 6:29  
121. Bränneby Sweden OK Kolmården 6:29  
124. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 6:31  
124. sindre Norway Tynset 6:31  
124. DEDE France ESAT 6:31  
127. Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 6:34  
128. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 6:35  
129. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 6:38  
129. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 6:38  
131. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 6:41  
132. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 6:45  
133. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 6:46  
133. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 6:46  
135. MKozelsky Czech Republic KOS Krnov 6:50  
136. JoaoDelgado Portugal GD4C 6:54  
137. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 6:55  
138. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 6:57  
139. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 6:59  
140. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 7:14  
141. mxh Australia PO-A 7:24  
142. flx Netherlands MINOR 7:29  
143. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 7:33  
144. Franik Ukraine OFSO 8:55  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
barbichou France LIFCO dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
hermon Zaire - dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf