Catching Features

Harrop S, long

Open:08:00 Nov 28 2023
Close:08:00 Dec 13 2023
Map:/harrop S/events/harrop S nov23/day1/long.course
Created by:Billo
Description:Same conversion.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

104 official (+22 reruns) 6 comments

1. Daynee Sweden Malungs OK 51:31  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:33  
3. jean France VSO 52:21  *****
4. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:59  
5. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 53:23  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 53:28  *****
7. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 53:33  
8. Issebean Sweden IKHP 53:35  
9. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:38  
10. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 53:50  
11. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:07  
12. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 54:08  
13. Christ Canada GHO 54:59  *****
14. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 55:31  
15. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 55:41  
16. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 55:55  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:56  
18. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 56:07  
19. Erezb64 Britain IVS 56:13  *****
20. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 56:20  
21. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 56:26  
22. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 56:27  
23. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 56:32  *****
24. sas Norway n/a 56:33  *****
25. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 56:52  *****
26. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 56:59  
27. Aapo Virkajärvi Finland Jämsän Retki-veikot 57:11  
28. Joelsu Spain COC 57:14  
29. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 57:23  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 57:24  
31. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 57:56  *****
32. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 58:16  
33. robert.h Samoa TuS 58:59  
33. John Wick European Union Killers 58:59  *****
35. aplynum Norway Freidig 59:33  
36. Champion Finland OK77 59:53  
37. larry Switzerland OLG Breitgebaut 60:15  
38. Ben Sand France viking 61:00  
39. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 61:59  
40. jeb France VSO 62:25  
41. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 62:29  
42. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 62:42  
43. Louison France TOAC 63:44  
44. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 63:51  
45. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 64:50  
46. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 64:52  
47. RileyC New Zealand nelson 65:32  
48. SERG Korea, North 65:52  *****
49. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 66:30  *****
49. ur Germany Berlin 66:30  *****
51. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 67:32  
52. Tamothy Scotland COC 67:45  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 67:55  *****
54. quimsu Korea, North COC 68:44  
55. sw030695 United Kingdom AIRE 69:35  *****
56. Trying Sweden 69:59  
57. AntonB Austria NF Wien 70:39  
58. KF Norway Freidig 70:42  
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 72:05  
60. AtsPeets Estonia LSF-EE 72:12  
61. Uffe Sweden Leksand 73:47  
62. Danny V New Zealand SBOC 74:03  
63. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 74:27  
64. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 74:33  *****
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 75:07  *****
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 76:08  
67. Hendrik Belgium trol 76:12  
68. Niels Elton Denmark FIF Hillerød 76:22  
69. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 76:49  
70. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 77:30  
71. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 77:31  *****
72. BB King Sweden ÖOK 77:33  
73. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 77:54  
74. Arska Uruguay Kouvolan Suunnistajat 79:04  
75. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 79:21  
76. Dr Cantona Sweden Noliterna 82:43  
77. LG Zambia Ol zimmerberg 82:45  *****
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 85:19  
79. CorgiFan United States WCOC CT USA 90:08  
80. omppa Mongolia Momgolian mahti 90:14  *****
81. honzau United States SDO 90:23  
82. fernigac Spain colmenar 91:48  
83. Zvalle Sweden OK Alehof 96:44  
84. fritz75 Croatia None 199:45  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Samuel Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby OL-klubb dnf  
Marc Amat Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
jutavi Spain Valencia-O dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI dnf  
jiangguangrui China dnf  
Jacopo Austria mamma mia dnf  
Palle Pappanen Finland KooVee dnf  
purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC dnf  
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
Elias Ö Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
nchs20 Zambia SLOW dnf