Catching Features

[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3

Open:07:00 Jan 29 2019
Close:06:45 Feb 14 2019
Map:/CFWOCRelay19/events/CFWOCRelay19/day1/WOCRelay3.course
Created by:color
Description:Final Leg of the CF WOC 2019 Relay. Results can be found at www.catchingfeatures.com/comps/series.php Night Race next and last for CF WOC 2019!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

115 official (+63 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:18  *****
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:40  
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 36:47  *****
4. teddy Norway KLS 36:54  
5. B2OBK France KLS 37:20  *****
6. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 37:39  *****
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:43  *****
8. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 38:07  
9. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 38:24  *****
10. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 38:32  *****
11. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:35  
12. bruce u Uganda :) 38:51  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 38:57  *****
14. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 39:03  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 39:07  
16. Lasse Kokkonen Finland Vaajakosken Tärä 39:08  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 39:08  
18. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 39:20  
19. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 39:25  *****
19. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:25  *****
21. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 39:30  
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:35  
23. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 40:25  *****
24. mkietis Latvia Ozons 40:27  *****
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:29  *****
26. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 40:43  *****
27. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 40:44  
28. WST New Zealand HBOC 40:47  
29. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 40:57  
30. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 41:46  
31. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 42:03  
32. perwhite France KLS 42:04  *****
33. SERG Russian Federation 42:37  
34. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 42:44  
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:49  *****
36. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:56  
37. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 43:02  
38. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 43:16  
39. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 43:24  
40. jeb France VSO 43:45  
41. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 44:33  
42. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 44:55  
43. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 45:25  
44. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 46:09  *****
45. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 46:34  
46. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 47:21  
47. beerdog Sweden IKHP 48:41  
48. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 48:44  
48. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 48:44  
50. Mad Moose France TAF 49:07  
51. Klll Denmark neXus OK 49:14  
52. Trying Sweden 49:26  
53. Snabbfot Sweden IKHP 50:19  
54. mk77 France ze ouineurs 50:44  
55. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 51:11  
56. John Wick European Union Killers 52:22  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:37  *****
58. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 53:01  *****
59. honzau United States SDO 54:25  *****
60. manzen Yemen UUCO 54:36  
61. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 55:32  *****
62. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 55:41  
63. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 56:00  
64. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 56:56  
65. ur Germany Berlin 57:33  
66. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 57:35  
67. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 58:49  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 59:11  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:19  *****
70. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 61:24  
71. BS Denmark Horsens OK 61:35  *****
72. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 62:20  *****
73. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 62:37  *****
74. yoyo Kenya PFA 63:40  
75. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 64:36  *****
76. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 65:30  
77. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 66:06  
78. Eerik Czech Republic 67:07  
79. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 69:05  
80. carlit tv Vanuatu bo 69:59  *****
81. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 71:04  
82. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 71:06  
83. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 73:46  
84. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 75:22  
85. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 92:30  *****
86. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 94:35  *****
87. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 101:24  
88. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 111:52  
89. Boris Uruguay OCOC 116:39  
90. kellspants Wales SBOC 118:40  
91. Mano France PACARAID 195:49  *****
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Everton Markus Brazil COSM dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Fight Germany USV dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Vidar Sweden SSOK dnf  
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb dnf  
show Switzerland Redmachine dnf  
velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf  
Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Holmie Denmark Horsens OK dnf