Catching Features

A-tour 6

Open:05:00 Feb 14 2007
Close:05:00 Feb 21 2007
Map:/Archidona_6/events/Archidona_6/day1/Open area middle.course
Created by:Pale
Description:
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

71 official (+7 reruns) 9 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 31:51  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:13  
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 32:21  
4. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 32:28  *****
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 32:32  *****
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 32:38  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 32:41  
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 32:42  
9. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:44  
10. mike denver Costa Rica 32:48  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:49  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:50  
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:04  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:08  
15. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 33:10  
16. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 33:23  
17. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 33:26  
18. Théo France JOG 33:28  
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:34  
20. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 33:35  *****
21. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 33:38  
22. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 33:43  
23. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 33:49  
24. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:51  
25. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 33:52  
26. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:53  
27. Mat6911 France LRACO 33:59  
28. jover Belgium OMEGA 34:25  *****
28. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:25  
30. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 35:14  
31. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 35:47  
32. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 35:51  
32. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 35:51  
34. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 36:16  
35. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 36:34  
36. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 36:37  
37. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 36:56  
38. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 37:03  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 37:17  
40. bzou France Dijon 38:03  
41. frOls Norway OK Moss 38:12  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:14  
43. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 38:27  
44. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 39:00  
45. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 39:15  
46. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 39:29  
47. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 39:54  
48. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 40:39  
49. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 41:05  
50. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 41:36  
51. Genar D Belgium TROL 42:22  
52. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 42:44  
53. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 45:09  
54. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 46:59  
55. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 48:16  
56. Wasted Sweden IFK 48:34  
57. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 48:43  
58. AlanP France Annecy SO 50:21  
59. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 52:09  
60. ØL Stadt Norway Gjø-Vard 57:33  
61. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 57:59  
62. Hasse Mård Sweden OK Ravinen 60:34  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Frederic PAILLOT France dnf