Catching Features

Oldie but goldie 5

Open:07:00 Mar 31 2019
Close:06:45 Apr 17 2019
Map:/smallworld5/events/smallworld5/day1/CF-New.course
Created by:color
Description:Different kind of map this time. Not very hard. Highlight next 3 legs.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

106 official (+52 reruns) 3 comments

1. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 6:10  
2. teddy Norway KLS 6:15  
2. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 6:15  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:17  
5. R.S Italy 6:19  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 6:20  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 6:22  
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 6:25  
8. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:25  
10. B2OBK France KLS 6:26  *****
11. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 6:27  
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 6:28  *****
13. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 6:30  
14. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 6:31  
15. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 6:35  
16. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 6:39  
17. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 6:40  
18. perwhite France KLS 6:41  *****
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:48  
19. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 6:48  
21. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 6:49  
22. Klll Denmark neXus OK 6:51  
23. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 6:53  
24. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 6:55  
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:56  
26. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:58  
27. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 7:00  
28. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:01  *****
29. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:03  
29. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 7:03  *****
31. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 7:06  
32. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 7:10  
33. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 7:11  
34. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 7:13  
35. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 7:14  
36. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 7:17  
37. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 7:18  
38. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 7:30  
39. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 7:31  
40. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 7:34  
41. conor Ireland CNOC 7:39  
42. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 7:40  
43. jeb France VSO 7:44  
44. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 7:47  
45. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 7:48  
46. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 7:52  
47. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 7:58  *****
48. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 8:00  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 8:02  *****
49. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 8:02  *****
51. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 8:08  
52. Mad Moose France TAF 8:12  *****
53. Gohu France KLS 8:20  
54. Roar Ireland CNOC 8:22  
55. WST New Zealand HBOC 8:31  
56. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:32  
57. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 8:36  
57. teforp Sweden OK Grip 8:36  
59. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 8:38  
60. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 8:43  
61. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:48  
62. SERG Russian Federation 8:57  
63. John Wick European Union Killers 9:06  
64. Cube Austria LAC 9:12  *****
65. Uffe Sweden Leksand 9:17  
66. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 9:28  
67. Trying Sweden 9:34  
68. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 9:38  
69. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 9:43  
70. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 9:47  
71. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 9:51  
72. Vidar Sweden SSOK 9:52  *****
73. gvtoukc France TSN 10:15  *****
74. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 10:28  
75. rik Belgium trol 10:33  
76. ur Germany Berlin 10:41  
77. honzau United States SDO 10:47  
78. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 10:52  
79. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 11:04  
80. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 11:08  
81. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:16  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 11:50  
83. Eerik Czech Republic 11:56  
84. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 12:06  
85. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 12:21  
86. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 12:52  
87. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 13:18  
88. carlit Spain BO 13:34  *****
89. kriskus Poland 13:49  *****
90. Mattia Italy PL O-TEAM 14:27  
91. rcliffe Great Britain TVOC 15:18  
92. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 16:24  
93. HV Finland TP 17:21  *****
94. Jadir Brazil COC 17:57  
95. rodrigo Brazil coufrj 18:01  
96. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 18:25  
97. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 18:52  
98. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 21:21  *****
99. danv283 Sweden 31:20  
100. ColinM United Kingdom DFOK 47:49  *****
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Edvard C Sweden dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf