Catching Features

[ocd] Tula region_middle

Open:05:00 Oct 10 2007
Close:05:00 Oct 25 2007
Map:/Tula region/events/Tula region/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MuHbl4
Description:The same map. The steep slope. Some choice of routes. There are difficult short control points. WT~33-34', I think.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

180 official (+40 reruns) 16 comments

1. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 35:31  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 37:04  *****
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:29  
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 37:39  
4. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 37:39  
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:57  
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 39:14  *****
8. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 39:20  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 39:44  
10. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 39:51  
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 39:53  
12. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 39:54  
13. Ally Israel Temp OK 40:06  *****
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:15  
15. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 40:16  *****
16. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 40:17  
17. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 40:20  
18. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 40:33  
19. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 40:40  *****
20. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 40:45  
21. pette Finland Kangasala SK 40:49  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 40:50  
23. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 41:00  
24. OJ United Kingdom SYO 41:04  
25. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 41:44  
26. Johanr Sweden GMOK 41:47  
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 42:10  
28. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 42:16  
29. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 42:40  
30. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 42:48  
31. Hallmen Sweden OL4 42:53  
32. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 42:56  
33. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 43:05  
34. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 43:13  
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 43:35  
36. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 43:39  
37. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 43:48  
38. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:56  *****
39. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 44:11  
39. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 44:11  
41. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:27  
42. Steffo Sweden IKHP 44:33  
43. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 45:02  
44. Pim France HVO 45:04  
45. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 45:09  
46. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 45:49  
47. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 45:58  
48. Thorne Finland JRV 46:23  
49. sparven Sweden IKHP 47:01  
50. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 47:12  
51. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 47:32  
52. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 47:40  
53. Wasted Sweden IFK 47:48  
54. Akva Ukraine Odessa 48:21  
55. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 48:54  
56. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 48:59  
57. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 49:43  
58. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 49:59  
59. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 50:17  
60. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 51:35  
61. Full Fart Sweden SNO 52:03  
62. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 52:56  
63. Madgic France Cheyres CO 54:21  
64. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 54:37  
65. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 54:44  
66. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 55:06  
67. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 58:05  
68. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 58:43  
69. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 59:08  *****
70. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 61:40  
71. offa Sweden Tuna 63:29  *****
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 64:20  
73. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 65:06  
74. Ben Sand France viking 69:03  
75. spurt Sweden rbk 70:20  
76. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 73:32  
77. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 78:33  
78. dre Belgium trol 80:26  
79. O-Outan France Thai'O 82:30  
80. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 86:25  *****
81. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 89:38  
82. barbichou France LIFCO 89:52  
83. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 91:07  
84. colby United States ptoc 115:18  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
orjane Norway Minun dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Kris Jones Wales SBOC dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
kent agent Libya dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Bempa Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok dnf  
cfj1827 Sweden Karlstad dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
Limpan Denmark SV abk dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf