Catching Features

A-tour 5

Open:05:00 Feb 14 2007
Close:05:00 Feb 21 2007
Map:/Archidona_5/events/Archidona_5/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Pale
Description:
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

81 official (+8 reruns) 11 comments

1. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 27:40  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 27:43  
3. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 27:48  *****
4. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:00  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:01  *****
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:02  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:08  
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 28:09  
9. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 28:11  
10. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 28:26  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:30  
12. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 28:41  *****
13. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 28:43  
14. mike denver Costa Rica 28:44  
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 28:46  *****
16. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 28:57  
17. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:04  
18. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 29:07  *****
19. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 29:09  
20. jover Belgium OMEGA 29:37  
21. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 29:47  
22. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 29:50  
23. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:56  
24. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 30:09  
25. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 30:26  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:33  
27. Théo France JOG 30:59  
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:27  
29. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 31:34  
30. wagner Norway KSOL 32:05  
31. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 32:13  
32. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 32:14  
33. Mat6911 France LRACO 32:23  
34. offa Sweden Tuna 32:33  
35. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 32:40  
36. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 32:55  
37. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 33:11  
38. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:22  
39. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:42  
40. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 33:44  
41. Wasted Sweden IFK 33:49  
42. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 34:20  
43. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 34:53  
44. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 35:23  
45. frOls Norway OK Moss 35:25  
46. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 35:41  
47. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 35:56  
48. nilmag Sweden LOK 36:02  
49. Genar D Belgium TROL 36:05  
50. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 36:11  
51. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 36:59  
52. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 37:00  
53. agustincb Spain Calasparra 37:28  
54. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 37:51  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:11  
56. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 38:48  
57. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 39:28  
58. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 41:18  
59. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 42:18  
60. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 44:25  
61. roger France marco 46:19  
62. Frederic PAILLOT France 47:58  
63. ØL Stadt Norway Gjø-Vard 48:06  
64. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 58:41  
65. AlanP France Annecy SO 59:15  
66. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 59:42  
67. freddyg Togo guy 67:19  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf