Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 13

Open:07:00 Aug 07 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 22 2008
Map:/cfbjörke13/events/cfbjörke13/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

118 official (+28 reruns) 13 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:45  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:52  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:06  
4. Jukkis Finland Classico 26:14  *****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:17  *****
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:29  *****
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:38  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:41  *****
8. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 26:41  *****
10. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 26:53  *****
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:54  *****
12. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:55  
13. pk Scotland ESOC 27:10  
14. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 27:28  *****
14. Sami Norway Freidig 27:28  *****
16. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:33  *****
17. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 27:48  *****
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:48  
19. jover Belgium OMEGA 27:56  
20. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:58  *****
21. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:59  *****
22. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:02  
23. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 28:19  
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 28:31  *****
25. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 28:32  
26. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:36  
27. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 28:38  
28. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:48  
29. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 28:57  
30. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:58  
31. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 29:06  
32. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:08  
33. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 29:11  
33. Aakoo Finland 29:11  
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:16  
36. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 29:27  
37. Daniels Sweden OL4 29:43  
38. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 29:44  
38. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:44  
40. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 29:52  
41. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 29:58  *****
42. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 30:01  *****
43. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:16  *****
44. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 30:23  
45. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 30:25  
46. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 30:35  
47. gab France vhso 30:40  
48. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 31:01  
49. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 31:06  
50. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 31:09  *****
50. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 31:09  
52. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 31:27  
53. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 31:32  
54. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 31:58  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:05  
56. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 32:06  *****
57. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 32:12  *****
58. Blackburn Finland TP 32:17  
59. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 32:18  
60. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 32:29  *****
61. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:44  
62. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 32:51  
63. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 33:05  
63. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 33:05  *****
65. ittam Sweden IKHP 33:08  
66. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 33:19  
67. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 33:21  *****
68. sten Sweden OK Roxen 33:25  
69. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 33:31  
70. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 33:45  
71. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:51  *****
72. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 34:00  
73. offa Sweden Tuna 34:02  *****
74. Brzi Slovenia OKB 34:03  
75. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 34:41  
76. Thorne Finland JRV 35:34  *****
77. Tof France Annecy SO 35:41  
78. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 35:46  
79. samivirta Finland MS Parma 35:55  
80. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 36:46  
81. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 37:15  
82. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 38:21  
83. jeb France VSO 38:22  
83. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 38:22  
85. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 38:23  
86. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 39:06  
87. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 39:19  
88. William Sweden Saik 40:56  
89. stefaner14 Uruguay allerød ok 41:38  
90. dre Belgium trol 42:20  
91. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 42:34  
92. Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF 42:47  
93. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 44:31  
94. Bibilion France Lyon 44:57  
95. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 45:26  *****
96. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 45:35  
97. Matsuya Japan kyoto-u 45:52  
98. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 46:26  *****
99. gvtoukc France TSN 47:27  *****
100. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 47:44  
101. Michael Baggio Sweden Taby OK 48:30  
102. roger France marco 52:45  
103. Niclas Sweden JOK 54:27  
104. Bnco France ASQ O' 55:05  
105. Manu JJ New Caledonia Convergence 58:41  
106. rogga Sweden polisens if 67:28  
107. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 72:26  
108. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 73:25  
109. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 96:27  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Axel Granqvist Ireland OK Ravinen dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf