Catching Features

7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b

Open:08:00 Apr 21 2008
Close:08:00 May 03 2008
Map:/Montiggl 04/events/Montiggl 04/day1/Night Pursuit 2.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:Night Pursuit on the same map 2.7km Runner with the best accumulative time will be the TST Sprint cup Winner
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

119 official (+24 reruns) 16 comments

1. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:01  *****
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:19  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:20  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:24  *****
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:27  
6. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:41  *****
7. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:56  *****
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 22:03  
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:06  
10. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:07  
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:09  *****
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:24  
13. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:31  *****
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:48  
15. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:04  
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:19  
16. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 23:19  
18. pk Scotland ESOC 23:22  *****
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:23  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:38  
21. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:40  
22. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 23:45  
23. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:56  
24. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 24:10  
25. Aakoo Finland 24:15  
26. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 25:13  
27. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 25:17  
28. Blackburn Finland TP 25:34  
29. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 25:43  
30. Sami Norway Freidig 25:53  *****
31. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:10  *****
32. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:12  
33. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:16  
34. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 26:34  
35. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:35  *****
36. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 26:38  
37. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 26:46  
38. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 26:52  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:10  *****
40. offa Sweden Tuna 27:13  *****
41. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 27:18  *****
42. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:30  
43. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:44  
44. BLegg United States ORCA 27:59  
45. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 28:02  
46. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:12  
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:12  
48. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 28:37  
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:54  
50. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 29:09  
51. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 29:31  
52. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 30:15  
53. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 30:29  
54. Ben Sand France viking 30:40  
55. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 30:42  *****
56. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 30:51  
57. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 31:30  
58. Randoom Australia AUstralia 31:32  
59. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 31:40  
60. bshields Canada CSU 32:08  
61. Trying Sweden 32:15  
62. Tof France Annecy SO 32:55  
63. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 33:41  
64. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 33:48  
65. Hallmen Sweden OL4 33:59  
66. Thorne Finland JRV 34:32  
67. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 34:35  
68. wejo Sweden Småland 35:15  
69. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:37  
70. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 37:48  
71. Doogi111 France VASCO 37:54  
72. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:41  
73. ewhite United States O-Utah 39:44  
74. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 41:01  
75. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 43:38  
76. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 45:11  
77. Albert Czech Republic VLI 47:42  
78. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 48:26  
79. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 51:23  
80. Reka Norway NTNUI 54:15  
81. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 54:58  
82. rogga Sweden polisens if 55:01  
83. Sylvain Emo France COBS 55:29  
84. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 56:02  
85. Champ Scotland Bsk 57:58  
86. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 61:38  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
Elise France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Gian87_s Italy U.S. Primiero San Martino dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
leeds74 Norway Varegg dnf