Catching Features

MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7

Open:07:45 Jan 17 2009
Close:07:00 Jan 31 2009
Map:/SchwarzenbergparkOst/events/SchwarzenbergparkOst/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:ocad-convert, map: part of "Schwarzenbergpark", east from the last run which was there, original wood placed in the west of Vienna, have fun, pls comment
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

176 official (+26 reruns) 16 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:24  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:26  
3. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:28  *****
4. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:30  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:31  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:34  
7. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:35  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:35  
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:35  
10. Jaques Germany OK_KO 16:36  
10. pk Scotland ESOC 16:36  
10. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:36  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:37  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:38  
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:39  
16. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:40  
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:41  
18. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:44  
19. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:45  
19. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:45  *****
21. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 16:46  
22. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:47  
22. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:47  
22. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:47  *****
25. Axwell Sweden O^2 16:48  
26. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:49  *****
27. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:50  
27. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:50  
29. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:51  
29. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:51  *****
31. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 16:52  
31. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:52  
31. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:52  
34. jeb France VSO 16:53  
35. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:56  
36. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:58  
36. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:58  
38. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 17:01  
39. color Switzerland converter 17:02  
39. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:02  *****
41. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 17:03  *****
42. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:04  
42. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 17:04  
44. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:05  
44. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:05  *****
46. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:06  
46. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:06  
48. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:07  *****
49. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:09  
50. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:11  
50. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:11  
52. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 17:13  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:15  
54. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:17  
55. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:19  
56. William Sweden Saik 17:21  
56. smed Kenya . 17:21  
56. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 17:21  
56. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 17:21  *****
60. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:22  
60. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 17:22  *****
62. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:23  
63. wolfi Austria WAT 17:27  
64. Ben Sand France viking 17:30  
64. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 17:30  
66. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:32  
67. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:34  
68. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 17:36  
68. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:36  *****
68. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:36  
71. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:37  *****
71. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:37  
71. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 17:37  
74. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:38  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:42  
76. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 17:43  
77. Wasted Sweden IFK 17:44  
78. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:46  
79. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:48  
79. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:48  
81. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:51  
81. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 17:51  
83. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 18:00  
84. teddy Norway KLS 18:04  
85. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 18:07  
86. too fast! France theteam 18:12  *****
87. sone Sweden Näset 18:15  
88. OBT France KLS 18:20  
89. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:23  
89. julien France coatarmor 29 18:23  
91. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 18:25  
91. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:25  
93. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:34  
94. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 18:35  
95. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 18:37  
96. rowan Britain CF 18:44  
97. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:53  
97. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 18:53  *****
99. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 18:54  
99. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 18:54  
101. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:56  
102. MH Norway NTNUI 19:04  
103. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 19:07  
104. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:08  
105. Mitsku Finland 19:09  *****
106. rista Croatia ekipa 19:19  
107. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:20  
108. offa Sweden Tuna 19:28  *****
109. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:30  
110. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 19:33  
111. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 19:35  
111. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 19:35  
113. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 19:59  *****
114. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 20:07  
115. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 20:11  
116. samus Croatia hoka hei 20:12  
117. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 20:20  *****
118. anderfo Norway NTNUI 20:25  *****
119. Deep Woods Austria 20:29  
120. Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag 20:34  
121. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:37  *****
122. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:38  
123. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:50  
124. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 21:15  
124. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 21:15  
126. --- Suriname --- 21:23  
127. SERG Russian Federation 21:34  
128. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 21:42  
129. Alex Haring Austria WAT 21:43  
130. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 21:59  *****
131. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 22:15  
132. Mikko Finland 22:33  
133. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 22:56  
134. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 23:02  
135. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 23:14  *****
136. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 23:22  
137. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 24:01  
138. querem France orientalp 24:07  
139. Jula New Zealand OHV 24:19  
140. MapRunner Great Britain HH 24:33  *****
141. Marsgurke Austria 24:43  *****
142. kajari Finland 24:57  
143. Mad Man Sweden Lammköttsjägarna 24:58  *****
144. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 24:59  
145. LSV Ukraine O-club 25:07  
146. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 25:12  *****
147. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:15  
148. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 25:35  
149. BB King Sweden ÖOK 25:41  
150. agustincb Spain Calasparra 25:48  
151. gvtoukc France TSN 26:04  *****
152. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:14  *****
153. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:24  *****
154. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 27:46  
155. MishaMatveev United States QOC 28:44  
156. PStromme United States MNOC 28:57  
157. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 29:44  
158. bminot France alco 29:53  *****
159. Maki Faroes OK Gothic Torshavn/WAT 30:51  
160. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 32:05  
161. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 32:39  
162. freddyg Togo guy 33:01  
163. iep Ethiopia PEB 36:32  
164. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 37:32  
165. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 52:53  
166. wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 63:44  *****
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf