Catching Features

Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint

Open:08:00 May 26 2008
Close:08:00 Jun 04 2008
Map:/CFMC06_F_Kaakkurilammi/events/Kaakkurilammi/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:korv
Description:Sprint on the wonderful map of Kaakurilammi. Not very difficult, but you have to be careful! good luck. expected winner time: 15:45 cheers!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

145 official (+38 reruns) 16 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:59  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:01  
3. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:08  *****
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:14  
5. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:23  *****
6. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:36  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:37  
8. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:45  
9. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:49  
10. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:50  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:54  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:56  
12. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:56  *****
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:01  
15. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 18:06  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:31  
17. sas Norway n/a 18:32  *****
18. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:36  
19. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:38  *****
19. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:38  
21. Sami Norway Freidig 18:52  *****
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:56  
23. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 18:59  
24. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:03  
25. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:07  
26. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:26  
27. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:36  
28. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 19:38  
28. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:38  
30. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:40  
31. offa Sweden Tuna 19:41  *****
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:41  
33. Aakoo Finland 20:09  
34. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:13  
35. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:16  
36. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 20:36  
37. Ben Sand France viking 20:39  
38. nighto France COTS 20:46  
39. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:49  
39. Nichka Albania 20:49  
41. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 20:58  
41. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 20:58  
43. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 21:07  
44. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:12  
45. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:15  *****
46. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:19  *****
47. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 21:22  
48. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:24  
49. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:32  
50. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:39  *****
51. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 22:22  
52. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:25  
53. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 22:34  
54. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:40  
55. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:00  *****
56. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 23:03  
56. olive France esat 23:03  
58. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 23:06  
59. Panetone Austria NF Wien 23:21  
60. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 23:58  
61. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:12  *****
62. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 24:22  
63. Utt Sweden OK Computer 24:58  *****
64. Brzi Slovenia OKB 25:02  
65. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:10  
66. Blackburn Finland TP 25:19  
67. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 25:20  *****
68. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 25:39  
69. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:49  
70. wejo Sweden Småland 26:31  
71. Tof France Annecy SO 26:35  
72. Mitsku Finland 26:42  
73. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 27:19  
74. Champ Scotland Bsk 27:29  
75. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 27:41  *****
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:57  
77. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 28:14  
78. BLegg United States ORCA 28:28  
79. Randoom Australia AUstralia 28:45  
80. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 28:59  
81. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:18  
82. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 30:01  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:25  
84. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 31:35  
85. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 32:00  
86. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 33:18  
87. mindsweeper Norway CSU 34:21  
88. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 34:25  
89. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:42  
90. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 34:48  *****
91. Trying Sweden 35:02  
92. sten Sweden OK Roxen 35:42  
93. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 39:14  
94. Dmitrij Loznya Ukraine O-Club 42:42  
95. Steve Smith United States BAOC 42:46  
96. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 44:00  
97. southernman New Zealand RTD 44:45  
98. JonasL Sweden Kristinehamns OK 45:10  *****
99. juls France 6911 47:11  
100. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 49:16  
101. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 50:40  *****
102. rogga Sweden polisens if 58:48  
103. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 69:17  
104. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 73:05  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
vivi Belgium ASUB dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  *****
Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Reka Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jodi United States TOC dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Jose Pinto Portugal COALA dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag dnf