Catching Features

Pyölinmäki by night

Open:05:00 Aug 16 2008
Close:05:00 Aug 23 2008
Map:/pyoli/events/pyoli/day1/night.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Should be faster and more difficult. Boulders are fixed and forest more dense. Good luck! You will need it.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

76 official (+12 reruns) 13 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:25  *****
2. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:38  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:50  *****
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:01  
5. Aakoo Finland 19:21  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:24  *****
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:26  
8. Sami Norway Freidig 19:31  *****
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:41  *****
10. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:42  
10. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:42  *****
12. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 19:45  *****
13. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:52  
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:09  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:10  
16. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:18  *****
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:25  *****
18. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 20:26  
19. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:42  *****
20. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:53  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:14  
22. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:34  *****
23. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:40  *****
24. Blackburn Finland TP 21:44  *****
25. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 21:55  
26. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:21  
27. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 22:30  
28. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:32  
29. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 22:41  
30. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:51  
31. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:57  
32. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 23:08  
33. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 23:13  *****
34. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 23:14  
35. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 23:29  *****
36. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:13  
37. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:25  
38. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 26:04  
39. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 26:09  
40. BLegg United States ORCA 27:25  
41. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 28:12  
42. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 28:18  
43. dre Belgium trol 28:21  
44. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:50  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:58  
46. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 30:06  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:17  *****
48. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 30:51  
49. O-Outan France Thai'O 31:33  *****
50. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 32:29  
51. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 33:26  
52. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 34:46  
53. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 36:57  
54. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 38:21  
55. Tof France Annecy SO 39:43  
56. jm France Bigorientation 6503 41:50  
57. ricardo Italy marathon 65:47  
58. rogga Sweden polisens if 68:13  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 73:21  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Niclas Sweden JOK dnf  
Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
stefaner14 Uruguay allerød ok dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf