Catching Features

adfae

Open:08:00 Dec 23 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 30 2008
Map:/nr 3/events/nr 3/day1/Course1.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:dfsf
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

67 official (+7 reruns) 18 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:01  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 29:11  
3. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 29:41  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:51  
4. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 29:51  *****
6. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 29:56  
7. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 30:00  
8. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 30:08  *****
9. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 30:13  
9. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 30:13  
11. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 30:20  
12. Sami Norway Freidig 30:25  *****
13. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 30:26  
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:36  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:41  *****
16. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:46  
17. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 30:50  
18. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 30:52  
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:55  *****
20. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 31:35  *****
21. offa Sweden Tuna 31:38  *****
22. Ben Sand France viking 31:49  
23. jeb France VSO 32:00  
24. Axwell Sweden O^2 32:08  
25. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 32:10  *****
26. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 32:16  
27. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 32:18  *****
28. anderfo Norway NTNUI 32:20  *****
29. IegorI Russian Federation forpost 32:26  
30. olive France esat 32:29  
31. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 32:32  
32. Örnen Sweden TOK 32:50  
33. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:06  
34. sone Sweden Näset 33:38  
35. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 34:10  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:36  
37. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 35:20  
38. gvtoukc France TSN 35:33  *****
39. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 36:00  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:01  
41. Matt Whipple England SOC 37:56  
42. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 38:01  
43. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:15  
44. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 40:56  
45. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:19  
46. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 42:34  
47. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 44:09  *****
48. rogga Sweden polisens if 45:09  
49. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 48:37  
50. honzau United States SDO 50:43  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  *****
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  *****
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
*F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
rista Croatia ekipa dnf  
Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Nissen2 Norway Løten OL dnf