Catching Features

RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill

Open:05:00 Mar 25 2007
Close:05:00 Apr 09 2007
Map:/presidential_village/events/RedYarComp-Ufa-Village/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:Prezudent Village in Ufa
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

84 official (+8 reruns) 10 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:15  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:25  
3. frOls Norway OK Moss 11:35  
4. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 11:37  *****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:45  
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:58  
7. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:00  
8. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 13:07  *****
9. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:11  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:21  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:43  
12. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 13:52  
13. olive France esat 13:58  
14. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:00  
15. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:29  
16. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:35  *****
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:51  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:57  
19. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:09  
20. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 15:12  
21. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 15:35  
22. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:41  
23. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:48  
24. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:50  
25. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:56  
26. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:12  
27. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 16:38  
28. Blackburn Finland TP 16:53  
29. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:10  
30. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:22  
31. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:30  
32. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 17:34  
33. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:41  
34. dre Belgium trol 18:06  
35. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 18:13  
36. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 18:19  
37. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 18:23  *****
38. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 18:33  
39. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:42  
40. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 18:43  
41. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:59  
41. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 18:59  
43. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 19:10  
44. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 19:32  
45. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 20:21  
46. Ajacied Finland 21:21  *****
47. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 21:49  
48. sindrerh Norway Tynset IF 21:59  
49. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 22:25  
50. Mitsku Finland 23:04  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:24  
52. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:28  
53. jeb France VSO 24:07  
54. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 24:31  
55. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 24:41  
56. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 24:42  
57. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 25:26  
58. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:03  
59. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 28:25  
60. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 28:41  
61. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:56  
62. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:23  
63. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 30:07  
64. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 31:49  
65. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 45:52  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
JamieAustin United Kingdom dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf