Catching Features

[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long

Open:06:00 Dec 16 2012
Close:06:00 Dec 31 2012
Map:/MiddleEarth/events/MiddleEarth/day1/Long1.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:Next race at Middle Earth. Same map as the previous comp.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

130 official (+26 reruns) 17 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 34:10  *****
2. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 35:54  *****
3. OBT France KLS 36:13  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:15  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 36:25  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 36:29  
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 36:31  *****
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:37  *****
9. jean France VSO 37:51  
10. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 38:37  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:14  *****
12. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 39:15  
12. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 39:15  
14. Klll Denmark neXus OK 39:56  
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:57  *****
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 40:09  
17. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 40:27  
18. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 40:28  
19. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 40:30  
20. smed Kenya . 40:52  
21. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:54  *****
22. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:10  
23. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 41:28  *****
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 41:35  *****
25. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 41:42  *****
26. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 42:33  
27. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 42:34  
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 42:41  
29. MH Norway NTNUI 42:54  
30. go straight Austria OCFF 43:29  
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 44:08  
32. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:21  *****
33. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 44:24  *****
34. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:09  *****
35. OliB Switzerland SKOG 45:55  *****
36. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 46:09  
37. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 48:19  *****
38. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 48:40  
39. SG Sweden IF Rigor 49:13  
40. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 49:53  *****
41. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 50:03  *****
42. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 50:15  *****
43. Trying Sweden 50:17  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 51:01  *****
45. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 51:56  
46. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 52:20  
47. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 52:41  *****
48. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 53:35  *****
49. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 54:20  
50. Ben Sand France viking 54:24  
51. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 54:48  *****
52. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 55:03  *****
53. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 55:30  *****
54. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 55:37  
55. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 55:47  
56. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 55:51  *****
57. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 56:34  *****
58. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 56:41  
59. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 56:50  
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 58:20  *****
61. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 58:34  
62. ittam Sweden IKHP 58:46  
63. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 59:50  *****
64. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 60:06  
65. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 60:25  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 60:40  
67. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 61:34  
68. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 62:13  
69. ale France france 63:03  
70. BB King Sweden ÖOK 63:19  
71. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 63:45  
72. Doyle Australia CHOC 64:07  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 64:10  *****
74. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:29  
75. O-Outan France Thai'O 64:40  *****
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 65:25  
77. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 65:28  
78. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 65:42  
79. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 68:31  
80. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 70:46  
81. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 79:14  
82. Linus Sweden 80:24  *****
83. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 81:06  
84. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 82:00  
85. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 82:22  
86. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 82:31  
87. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 83:45  
88. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 84:38  
89. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 85:14  
90. runit Canada GHO 85:24  
91. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 88:10  
92. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 96:58  
93. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 99:40  
94. Oleg Linkevich Russian Federation Krasnoyarsk 117:57  
95. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 120:03  
96. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 121:37  
97. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 134:44  
98. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 138:44  
99. Thalmaya France cacc 143:44  
100. Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 152:57  
101. jb Senegal FIK 175:53  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
arthurd United States ROC dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
peh Sweden OL Teamet dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Audrey Korea, South FOC dnf  
Zuzili Czech Republic VAM dnf  
lost Switzerland dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
testuser Norway testclub dnf  
stroginov Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
isac von krusenstierna Sweden Ok Kåre dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf