Catching Features

Orienteerings map

Open:08:00 Aug 11 2007
Close:08:00 Aug 21 2007
Map:/heden.ocd8/events/heden.ocd8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:svante
Description:Easy course in forest, high speed settings....
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

154 official (+33 reruns) 9 comments

1. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 8:38  
2. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 8:40  
3. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 9:00  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:01  
5. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 9:05  
6. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 9:07  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:11  
7. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:11  *****
9. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:13  
10. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 9:18  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 9:21  
12. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 9:22  *****
13. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 9:24  
14. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:29  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:31  
16. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 9:33  
17. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 9:35  *****
18. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 9:54  
19. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 9:56  *****
20. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 10:02  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:09  
22. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 10:10  
23. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:19  
24. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:26  
24. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 10:26  
26. Steffo Sweden IKHP 10:28  
27. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 10:35  
28. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 10:36  
29. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:52  
30. Vairus Latvia Riga 10:58  
31. sas Norway n/a 11:04  
32. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 11:25  
33. segal Israel lev hasharon 11:39  
34. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 11:49  
35. Nails United Kingdom SYO 11:58  
36. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:01  
37. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:02  
38. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 12:07  
38. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:07  
40. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 12:08  
41. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 12:11  
42. pette Finland Kangasala SK 12:16  
43. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 12:20  
44. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:29  
45. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 12:32  
46. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 12:34  
47. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 12:43  
48. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 12:44  
49. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 12:53  
50. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 12:56  
51. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 13:01  
52. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 13:02  
52. marief Sweden Lunds OK 13:02  
54. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 13:05  
55. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 13:08  
56. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 13:18  
57. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 13:31  
58. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:34  
59. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 13:47  
60. biggins United States CSU 13:49  
61. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:04  
61. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:04  
63. Oskar Börjeson Latvia Ryda SK 14:10  
64. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 14:11  
65. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 14:44  
66. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 14:56  
67. dre Belgium trol 15:05  
68. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 15:23  
69. Blackburn Finland TP 15:24  
70. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 15:26  
71. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 15:35  
72. jeb France VSO 15:54  
73. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 15:55  
74. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 15:57  
75. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 16:01  
75. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 16:01  
77. Dani D Spain Oros 16:05  
78. påven Sweden OK Linné 16:25  
79. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 16:26  
80. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:38  
81. Eduards Latvia A2 16:44  
82. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:45  
83. offa Sweden Tuna 16:49  
84. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 16:50  
85. DEDE France ESAT 16:52  
86. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:21  
87. gla Finland OJO 17:52  
88. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 17:58  
89. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:11  
90. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 18:17  
91. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 18:31  
92. Pim France HVO 18:37  
93. EBuckley United States SLOC 18:54  
94. Tof France Annecy SO 19:01  
95. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 19:03  
96. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 19:11  
97. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 19:13  
98. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:16  *****
99. Mitsku Finland 19:17  
100. gab France vhso 19:19  
101. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 20:18  
102. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 20:30  
103. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:42  
104. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 22:22  
105. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 23:01  
106. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 23:04  
107. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 23:34  
108. Jadir Brazil COC 23:53  
109. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:59  
110. Wetheral England Ebor 27:54  
111. repower Switzerland - 28:24  
112. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 28:26  
113. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 36:24  
114. Micke Grudd Sweden Väsby OK 42:33  
115. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 70:46  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
TGAZOU France CRAPAHUT dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Erik Holmberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
ruth forrest Great Britain swerve dnf  
Niclas Sweden JOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Erixon93 Sweden SNO dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf