Catching Features

[OCAD]AutumnMiddle

Open:08:00 Dec 13 2012
Close:08:00 Dec 23 2012
Map:/Gropen2 Stretch/events/Gropen 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:20:00' Enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

155 official (+28 reruns) 15 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:40  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:47  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:51  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:53  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:00  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:04  *****
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:13  
8. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 21:19  *****
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:22  *****
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:34  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:43  *****
12. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:52  
13. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:59  
14. R.S Italy 22:00  
15. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:03  
16. jean France VSO 22:05  
17. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 22:11  *****
18. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:18  
19. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 22:21  
20. color Switzerland converter 22:25  
21. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:26  
22. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 22:35  
23. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 22:42  
24. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:45  
25. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 22:51  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:56  
27. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:05  
28. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 23:13  
29. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:24  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:27  *****
31. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 23:35  
32. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:54  *****
32. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 23:54  
34. bruce u Uganda :) 24:04  
34. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:04  *****
36. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:12  
37. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:30  *****
38. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 24:40  *****
39. MH Norway NTNUI 24:44  
40. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 24:45  
41. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 24:51  
42. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 25:02  *****
43. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:28  
44. SG Sweden IF Rigor 25:29  
45. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:01  *****
46. julien France coatarmor 29 26:03  
47. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:06  
48. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 26:12  
49. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 26:21  
50. mapreader Austria OCFF 26:30  
51. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 26:35  
52. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 26:38  
53. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:47  
54. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 26:50  *****
55. runit Canada GHO 26:52  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:53  
57. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:05  *****
58. Doyle Australia CHOC 27:09  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:23  *****
60. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 27:24  *****
61. jeb France VSO 27:33  *****
62. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 27:40  
63. OliB Switzerland SKOG 27:41  
64. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 27:49  *****
65. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 28:14  *****
66. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:24  
67. Ben Sand France viking 28:27  
68. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 28:28  
69. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:37  *****
69. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 28:37  
71. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 28:43  
72. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 28:48  
73. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 28:49  *****
74. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 29:09  
75. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 29:15  
76. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 29:22  
77. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 29:29  
78. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 29:36  
79. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 30:12  
80. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 30:20  
81. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 30:31  
82. georgG Austria OLC Graz 30:33  
83. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:35  
84. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 31:10  
85. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 31:12  
86. ale France france 31:23  
87. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:34  
88. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 31:40  
89. faure gwenael France VSO 31:59  *****
89. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 31:59  *****
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:05  
92. ittam Sweden IKHP 33:03  
93. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 33:16  
94. Akva Ukraine Odessa 33:19  
95. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 33:29  *****
96. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 33:43  
97. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 34:47  
98. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 35:13  
99. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 35:33  
100. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 35:48  
101. sten Sweden OK Roxen 35:56  
102. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 36:04  
103. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 36:18  
104. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 36:33  
105. rico76 France COBS 38:25  
106. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 38:33  
107. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:48  *****
108. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 38:59  
109. immy New Zealand Auckland 39:29  
110. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 39:32  
111. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 39:58  
112. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:50  
113. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 42:03  *****
114. Zuzili Czech Republic VAM 42:40  
115. Nank Australia EVOC 42:43  
116. Barbara Italy 43:47  
117. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 44:40  
118. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 44:47  
119. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 50:12  
120. Joacil Brazil CORELE 52:07  
121. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 55:01  
122. francois France bros 55:03  
123. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 59:03  
124. Martin Pettai Estonia 62:14  *****
125. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 62:48  
126. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 65:37  
127. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 72:24  
128. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 79:25  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  *****
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
chusmiya Spain Alcon dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Cyril OLIVIER France Vaucluse-84 dnf  
tomhibbert United States cok dnf  
denis Russian Federation orient dnf  
Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 dnf