Catching Features

Middle 2,7 km NIGHT

Open:07:00 Jul 29 2007
Close:07:00 Aug 05 2007
Map:/Naglarbyberget/events/Naglarbyberget/day1/NIGHT.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Test run: 23 min Winer time: 21 min
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

61 official (+13 reruns) 8 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 23:15  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:30  
3. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:44  
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:03  *****
4. Aakoo Finland 24:03  
6. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 24:20  *****
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:06  
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:15  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 25:23  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:37  
11. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:02  
12. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:14  
13. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 26:34  
14. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:53  
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:37  *****
16. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 28:23  *****
17. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 28:38  *****
18. Steffo Sweden IKHP 28:51  
19. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 28:58  
20. Vairus Latvia Riga 29:17  *****
21. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 29:44  
22. offa Sweden Tuna 30:14  
23. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:17  
24. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 31:57  
25. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 33:18  
26. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 33:38  
27. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 33:54  
28. segal Israel lev hasharon 34:34  
29. Mogden New Zealand North West 35:06  
30. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 37:48  
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 38:59  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:25  
33. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 69:34  
34. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 70:18  
35. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 70:45  
36. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 74:23  
37. OliB Switzerland SKOG 81:11  
38. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 81:46  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
profa Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Flynn New Zealand North West dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
påven Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf