Catching Features

Ofenpass Sprint

Open:08:00 Aug 02 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 09 2008
Map:/Test Sprint/events/Test Sprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:tested out something new enjoy and comment
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

188 official (+37 reruns) 27 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:09  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:10  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:11  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:14  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:18  *****
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:20  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:23  
8. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:28  
9. Julien_ France COTS 20:29  *****
10. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 20:32  *****
11. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:34  
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:43  
13. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:44  
14. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 20:59  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:00  
16. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:01  
16. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:01  
18. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 21:02  
19. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 21:07  
20. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 21:08  *****
21. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:10  
22. Michol Libya 21:15  
22. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 21:15  
24. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:19  
25. Blackburn Finland TP 21:20  *****
26. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:23  
27. Sami Norway Freidig 21:29  *****
28. Ally Israel Temp OK 21:33  *****
29. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:35  *****
29. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 21:35  
31. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 21:38  
32. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:41  *****
33. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:42  
34. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:44  
35. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 21:50  
35. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:50  
37. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:52  
38. color Switzerland converter 21:54  
39. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:55  *****
40. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 21:56  *****
41. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 21:58  
42. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:59  
42. Thorne Finland JRV 21:59  
44. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 22:00  *****
45. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 22:06  *****
46. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 22:07  
47. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:11  
48. Tof France Annecy SO 22:13  *****
48. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:13  
50. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 22:22  
51. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:25  
51. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:25  
53. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:29  *****
54. jeb France VSO 22:31  
55. Champ Scotland Bsk 22:33  
56. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:36  
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:42  
58. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:45  
58. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 22:45  
60. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:52  
60. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:52  
62. nilmag Sweden LOK 22:53  
63. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:54  
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:58  *****
65. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:02  
66. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 23:13  
67. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:16  
68. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 23:17  
69. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:19  *****
70. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:20  
71. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 23:22  
72. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:24  *****
73. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 23:30  
74. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 23:31  
74. aLARGErhyno Australia 23:31  *****
74. olive France esat 23:31  
77. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 23:37  
78. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:44  *****
79. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 23:47  
80. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:56  
81. William Sweden Saik 23:57  
82. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:00  
83. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:03  
84. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 24:06  
85. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:17  *****
86. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 24:35  
87. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:40  
88. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 24:43  
89. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 24:55  
90. hea Sweden VBOL 24:56  *****
91. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 25:06  
91. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:06  
93. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:08  
94. sten Sweden OK Roxen 25:10  
95. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 25:12  *****
96. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 25:17  
97. fäbu Switzerland OLV Baselland/ Leksands OK 25:18  *****
98. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 25:28  
98. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 25:28  *****
100. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 25:29  
101. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 25:37  
102. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:50  
103. Mikkel Sweden 26:00  
104. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:03  
105. mr Sweden OK Linné 26:14  
106. dre Belgium trol 26:27  
107. offa Sweden Tuna 26:39  *****
108. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:42  
109. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 26:43  
110. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 26:53  
111. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 27:02  
112. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 27:09  
113. BLegg United States ORCA 27:36  
114. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 27:42  *****
115. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 27:59  
116. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 28:17  
117. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 28:25  
118. Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK 28:27  
119. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 28:35  *****
120. Grassie Scotland GRAMP 28:44  
121. peterle Germany Semper O 28:49  *****
122. Brzi Slovenia OKB 28:52  
123. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 29:03  
124. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 29:04  
125. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 29:06  
126. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 29:29  
127. wejo Sweden Småland 29:38  
128. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 29:44  
129. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:17  
130. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 30:26  
131. gab France vhso 30:28  
132. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 30:34  
133. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 30:50  
134. Trying Sweden 30:52  
135. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 30:54  *****
136. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:12  
137. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 31:48  *****
138. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 31:57  
139. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 32:19  
140. johny Kuwait Tesla Brno 32:39  
141. mjh Australia PO-A 33:11  
142. TAGP99 Israel mules 33:18  
143. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:57  *****
144. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 34:56  *****
145. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 34:57  
146. Doogi111 France VASCO 35:14  
147. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 35:51  
148. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 36:01  
149. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 37:47  *****
150. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 38:16  
151. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 39:12  
152. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 39:36  
152. bminot France alco 39:36  *****
154. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 39:58  
155. gvtoukc France TSN 41:24  *****
156. Sylvain Emo France COBS 41:28  
157. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 42:36  
157. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 42:36  
159. rogga Sweden polisens if 42:59  
160. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 43:40  
161. Håkon Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 44:56  
162. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 45:02  
163. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 48:28  
164. chriscol France COL 49:40  
165. Johnor75 Sweden Sundsvalls OK 51:38  *****
166. skelb Denmark FOK 55:35  
167. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 57:40  
168. Annika Sweden IK Uven 78:13  *****
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
fortunatefox2 United Kingdom claro dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Chrille Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Cave Man England Team HALO Racing Club dnf  *****
Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub dnf