Catching Features

(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2

Open:08:00 May 04 2007
Close:08:00 May 20 2007
Map:/Niihama Sprint/events/Niihama Sprint/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:Easy sprint.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

195 official (+23 reruns) 16 comments

1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:13  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:17  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 8:17  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:25  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:26  
5. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 8:26  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 8:28  
8. Eirik Norway NTNUI 8:29  
8. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 8:29  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 8:31  
10. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 8:31  
12. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 8:33  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:35  
14. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 8:37  
14. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 8:37  
16. Aakoo Finland 8:39  
17. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 8:45  
18. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 8:46  
18. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 8:46  
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:46  
18. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 8:46  
22. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:47  *****
22. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 8:47  
22. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:47  
25. Julien_ France COTS 8:50  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:52  
27. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:54  
28. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:55  
28. sas Norway n/a 8:55  *****
28. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 8:55  
31. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:57  
32. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 8:59  
33. Mats Norway Halden SK 9:00  
33. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:00  
35. Thorne Finland JRV 9:01  
36. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:02  
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:03  
37. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:03  
39. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:04  
40. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 9:07  
41. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 9:10  
42. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 9:11  *****
43. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 9:12  
44. jacks Sweden GMOK 9:14  
45. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 9:15  
45. olive France esat 9:15  
47. ms Norway HMKG 9:16  
48. julien France coatarmor 29 9:20  
49. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 9:22  
50. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 9:23  
50. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 9:23  
50. Nails United Kingdom SYO 9:23  
53. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 9:24  *****
54. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:25  
54. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:25  
54. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:25  
57. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:26  
58. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 9:33  
59. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 9:34  
60. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 9:35  
61. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 9:37  
62. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 9:40  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:41  
64. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 9:42  
65. Mogden New Zealand North West 9:43  
65. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 9:43  
67. smed Kenya . 9:47  
68. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 9:49  
68. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 9:49  
70. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 9:50  
71. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 9:51  
71. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 9:51  
73. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 9:53  
73. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 9:53  
75. Masken Sweden OK Linné 9:54  
76. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:56  
77. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 9:57  
78. nighto France COTS 9:58  
79. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 10:00  
80. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:02  
81. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 10:03  
82. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 10:04  
83. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 10:07  
83. kajari Finland 10:07  
85. Segisteg Sweden 10:08  
86. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 10:11  
87. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:12  
87. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 10:12  
89. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 10:15  
90. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 10:16  
91. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 10:17  
92. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 10:19  
93. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 10:20  
94. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 10:23  
95. roger France marco 10:24  
96. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 10:29  
97. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:30  
97. Conz Ireland CorkO 10:30  
99. Ally Israel Temp OK 10:33  
99. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 10:33  
101. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 10:34  
102. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 10:40  *****
103. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 10:42  
104. Miikaa Finland Koovee 10:43  
105. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 10:46  
106. offa Sweden Tuna 10:49  
106. rocky United Kingdom LEI 10:49  
108. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 10:52  
109. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 10:55  
110. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 10:58  
111. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 10:59  
112. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 11:00  
113. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 11:02  
114. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 11:11  
115. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 11:12  *****
116. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 11:13  
117. Kripaps Latvia Riga 11:15  
118. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:19  
118. Akva Ukraine Odessa 11:19  
120. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 11:25  
121. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 11:26  
122. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 11:37  
123. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 11:38  
124. O-Outan France Thai'O 11:39  
125. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 11:48  
126. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 11:54  
127. Dominik Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:06  
128. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 12:14  
129. Ajacied Finland 12:19  *****
130. Tof France Annecy SO 12:23  
131. BLegg United States ORCA 12:25  
132. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 12:31  
133. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:42  
134. Frederic PAILLOT France 12:46  
135. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 12:50  *****
136. dre Belgium trol 12:56  
137. Michol Libya 13:05  
138. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 13:10  
139. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 13:17  
139. Blackburn Finland TP 13:17  
141. manuel Spain ALCON 13:19  
142. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 13:27  
143. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 13:30  
144. mjh Australia PO-A 13:37  
145. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 13:40  
146. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 13:41  
147. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:45  
148. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 13:47  
149. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 13:48  
150. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 13:52  
151. querem France orientalp 13:58  
152. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:09  
153. segal Israel lev hasharon 14:23  
154. jeb France VSO 14:26  
155. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 14:27  
156. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 14:39  
157. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:43  
158. Ben Sand France viking 15:17  
159. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 15:19  
160. moho Germany ESV-DD 15:28  
161. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 15:51  
162. Wetheral England Ebor 16:12  
163. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 16:34  
164. Rune Rystad Norway Nydalens Skiklub 16:40  
165. bjorn Monaco ok77 16:43  
166. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:46  
167. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 16:47  
168. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 17:48  
169. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 19:21  
170. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 21:11  
171. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:20  
172. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 22:24  
173. TScharp Sweden OIS 24:34  
174. cyrus Switzerland 25:44  
175. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 26:42  
176. juju France csmr 26:49  
177. Luis Pereira Portugal Ind 37:37  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
hermon Zaire - dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Joni Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
super speed Sweden umeåok dnf  
Trailman England Ebor dnf  
MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
gam_felix Sweden GMOK dnf