Catching Features

[OCAD]long sprint :D

Open:08:00 Jan 06 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 16 2007
Map:/rohdennatt/events/rohdennatt/day1/seriöst.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:its a park-o and i have made it self but i think its a nice map ....u cant run over sea or BIG streams... TR: 27:30 WT:26:45 HAVE FUN
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

82 official (+10 reruns) 9 comments

1. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 27:05  
2. frOls Norway OK Moss 27:10  
3. Felfri Columbia 27:14  
4. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 27:17  
5. mike denver Costa Rica 27:27  
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:36  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:39  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:48  
9. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 27:50  
10. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 27:57  
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 27:59  
12. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:03  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:09  
14. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 28:21  
15. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:27  
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:29  
17. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 28:30  
18. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 28:33  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:35  
20. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 28:49  
21. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 28:51  
22. Alri Sweden OK Linné 28:53  
22. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 28:53  
24. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:54  
25. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 29:03  
25. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 29:03  
27. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 29:08  
28. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 29:09  
29. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 29:15  
30. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:17  
31. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 29:29  
32. Mats Norway Halden SK 29:39  *****
33. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 29:43  
34. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 29:49  
35. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:51  
36. Julien_ France COTS 29:59  
37. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 30:00  
37. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 30:00  
39. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 30:04  
40. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 30:12  *****
41. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:24  
41. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 30:24  
43. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 30:32  
44. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 30:46  
45. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 31:15  
46. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 31:16  
47. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 31:21  
48. offa Sweden Tuna 31:22  
49. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 31:42  
50. jover Belgium OMEGA 32:23  *****
51. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:30  
52. nilmag Sweden LOK 32:38  
53. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 33:08  
54. Andrew Dalgleish Scotland Edinburgh Southern OC 33:13  
55. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 33:21  
56. Often Norway Tynset 33:41  
57. gab France vhso 33:59  
58. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 34:28  
59. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 34:34  
60. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 34:38  
61. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 35:22  
62. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 37:31  
63. camille France GO 78 38:01  
64. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 40:37  
65. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 40:59  
66. TR Finland RaLu 41:24  
67. Benoit France GO 78 41:29  
68. piel France ACA 45:02  
69. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 46:57  
70. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 47:34  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  *****
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf