Catching Features

Nya Varvet, Middle

Open:07:00 Oct 20 2020
Close:05:45 Nov 05 2020
Map:/Nya Varvet big/events/Nya Varvet/day1/Middle 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Middle distance on old convertion, be aware of high cliffs, enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

141 official (+56 reruns) 7 comments

1. Roman France VSO 23:56 82.4
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:04 81.9
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:21 81.0
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:38 80.0*****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:48 79.5
6. jean France VSO 24:53 79.2*****
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:05 78.6
8. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:09 78.4
9. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 25:10 78.3*****
9. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:10 78.3
11. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 25:15 78.1
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:32 77.2
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:33 77.2
14. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:43 76.7
15. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 25:52 76.2
16. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:03 75.7
17. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 26:10 75.3*****
18. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 26:17 75.0
19. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 26:34 74.2
20. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:38 74.0*****
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:44 73.7
22. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 27:02 72.9*****
23. ogry Sweden OK Linné 27:09 72.6
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:11 72.5
25. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:13 72.4
26. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 27:14 72.4
27. Rune DC Belgium Trol 27:15 72.3*****
28. Louison France TOAC 27:57 70.5*****
29. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 28:01 70.4*****
30. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 28:03 70.3
31. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 28:13 69.9
32. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 28:41 68.7
33. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 28:50 68.4*****
34. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 29:09 67.6
35. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 29:19 67.2
36. Christ Canada GHO 29:26 67.0
36. Biingoo Sweden Syra 29:26 67.0
38. mkietis Latvia Ozons 29:35 66.6
39. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 29:51 66.0
40. Loobey New Zealand OHV 29:56 65.9
41. oksove Norway Centrum OK 30:01 65.7*****
41. Roar Ireland CNOC 30:01 65.7*****
43. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 30:02 65.6*****
44. jeb France VSO 30:05 65.5
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:11 65.3
46. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 30:13 65.2
47. Ben Sand France viking 30:18 65.1
48. John Wick European Union Killers 30:25 64.8*****
49. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:36 64.4
50. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 30:54 63.8
51. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 31:00 63.6
52. quimsu Korea, North COC 31:15 63.1
53. Jakc Slovenia OKB 31:16 63.0
54. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 31:24 62.8*****
55. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 31:32 62.5
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:35 62.4*****
57. BasileB France KLS 31:44 62.1
58. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 31:46 62.1
59. Martin United Kingdom SYO 32:08 61.3*****
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:10 61.3*****
61. HMS New Zealand UCOC 32:12 61.2
62. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 32:15 61.1
63. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 32:33 60.6
64. LaRad France TAD 32:44 60.2
65. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 32:50 60.0
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:53 59.9*****
67. olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK 33:06 59.6
68. William Sweden Malungs OK 33:07 59.5*****
69. Uffe Sweden Leksand 33:54 58.2
70. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 33:59 58.0
71. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 34:17 57.5
72. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 34:20 57.4
72. Erezb64 Britain IVS 34:20 57.4*****
74. honzau United States SDO 34:28 57.2*****
75. ur Germany Berlin 35:00 56.3*****
76. JonX Great Britain FVO 35:04 56.2
77. Larre Sweden SSOK 35:16 55.9*****
78. Karlosso San Marino CDO 35:21 55.8*****
79. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 35:48 55.1
80. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 36:33 53.9
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:42 53.7
82. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 36:50 53.5
83. Jadir Brazil COC 37:20 52.8
83. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 37:20 52.8
85. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 37:22 52.8*****
86. fernigac Spain colmenar 38:28 51.2
87. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 39:05 50.4
88. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 39:46 49.6*****
89. Hendrik Belgium trol 39:59 49.3
90. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 40:23 48.8*****
91. Saaq Madiq Czech Republic 40:55 48.2
92. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 41:06 48.0
93. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 41:16 47.8
94. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 41:23 47.6*****
95. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 41:26 47.6*****
96. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 43:42 45.1
97. RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO 44:14 44.6
98. delinselle France TAD 46:16 42.6*****
99. Liz P United Kingdom OD 46:34 42.3
100. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 47:09 41.8
101. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 47:18 41.7*****
102. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 47:32 41.5*****
103. duncs United States WCOC 47:35 41.4
104. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 47:46 41.3*****
105. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 47:53 41.2
106. Alexcob Andorra COB 48:10 40.9*****
107. pprmada Romania VSK 48:24 40.7
108. MaxP France SMOG 50:07 39.3
109. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 51:46 38.1
110. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 53:18 37.0
111. Mallard Scotland Moravian 54:09 36.4*****
112. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 55:00 35.8*****
113. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 55:16 35.7*****
114. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 57:10 34.5*****
115. liranr Canada OOC 59:32 33.1*****
116. oligan France VALMO 60:09 32.8
117. michelb France MAR.CO. 65:54 29.9*****
118. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 69:07 28.5
119. mjh Australia PO-A 75:11 26.2
120. Gilles PERRIN France NOSE 76:54 25.6
121. CarburoSurface Spain 90:11 21.9*****
122. Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan 91:29 21.5
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf 0.0
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf 0.0
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf 0.0
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf 0.0
conor Ireland CNOC dnf 0.0
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf 0.0
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf 0.0
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf 0.0
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf 0.0
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf 0.0
AntonB Austria NF Wien dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf 0.0
Melania T. Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Carburo Spain IBON ZARAGOZA dnf 0.0
Bruna Sanz Spain Aligots dnf 0.0
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf 0.0