Catching Features

[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short

Open:08:00 Oct 30 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 03 2006
Map:/idre_part_2_chunks/events/idre part first try/day1/short.course
Created by:green goblin
Description:i tried..but a lot went wrong---> 3 V-hole not converted (who cares), damn doublecontrols (funny), bad controlsdescriptions... blahblahblah...i'm disappointed about my self...missing old edit's exactness so this is simply CRAP
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

137 official (+22 reruns) 20 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:58  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:51  
3. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:14  *****
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:15  
5. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 22:24  
6. Bard Norway Halden SK 22:35  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:37  
8. mb Norway FSK 22:56  
9. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 23:07  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:14  
11. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 23:18  
12. SchIve Norway Halden SK 23:28  
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:52  
14. Jones Italy TST 24:12  
15. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 24:15  
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:18  
17. jover Belgium OMEGA 24:34  
18. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:37  
19. nilsen Norway Fart OK 24:49  
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:07  
21. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:08  *****
22. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 25:16  
23. mike denver Costa Rica 25:32  
24. Utt Sweden OK Computer 25:33  
25. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:38  
26. Blackburn Finland TP 25:45  
27. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 25:48  *****
28. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:00  
29. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:16  
30. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:19  
31. henke b Sweden Kils OK 26:50  
32. Thorne Finland JRV 26:59  
33. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 27:11  
34. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 27:13  *****
35. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 27:40  
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:49  
37. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 28:04  
38. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:16  
39. nilmag Sweden LOK 29:04  
40. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 29:11  
41. Mats Norway Halden SK 29:43  
42. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 29:52  *****
43. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 29:53  
44. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 30:16  *****
45. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:38  
46. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 30:49  
47. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 30:55  *****
48. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 31:03  
49. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 31:46  
50. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 32:14  *****
51. mkietis Latvia Ozons 32:33  
52. Pardal Finland Lynx 32:34  
53. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 32:43  
54. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 32:56  
55. pette Finland Kangasala SK 33:00  
56. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 34:19  *****
57. julien France coatarmor 29 34:34  
58. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 35:04  
59. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 35:06  
60. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 35:38  *****
61. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 35:42  
62. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 36:10  
63. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 37:23  
64. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 37:34  
65. olive France esat 37:48  
66. frOls Norway OK Moss 38:04  
67. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 38:05  
68. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 38:57  
69. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 38:59  
70. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 39:47  
71. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 40:43  
72. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 42:23  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:57  
74. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 45:37  
75. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 46:51  
76. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 47:27  
77. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 49:33  
78. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 49:40  
79. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 51:03  
80. TR Finland RaLu 52:14  
81. KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK 55:11  
82. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 61:34  
83. Franik Ukraine OFSO 71:05  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  *****
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Eirik Watterdal Norway Bækkelagets SPK dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL dnf  
aghusgh Yemen HUHU dnf  
DEDE France ESAT dnf  
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf