Catching Features

Ski-O sprint

Open:08:00 Dec 01 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 16 2007
Map:/skidorienteringskarta 1/events/skidorienteringskarta (stor)/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Erik M
Description:The roads were great in the editor but now they are weird.I don´t know what happened.Can someone help? And how can I make all the groundtextures more white very thankful for comments!!!!!!
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

140 official (+32 reruns) 3 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:17  
2. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 10:24  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:30  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:31  
5. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:41  
6. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 10:42  
7. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 10:48  
8. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:49  
9. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 10:58  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:01  
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:02  
12. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:03  
12. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 11:03  
14. ^ Seychelles ^^ 11:06  *****
15. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:10  
16. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 11:13  
16. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 11:13  
18. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 11:15  
19. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:36  
20. Aakoo Finland 11:38  
21. Thorne Finland JRV 11:40  
22. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 11:42  
23. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:47  
24. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 11:54  
25. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 11:56  
26. sparven Sweden IKHP 11:57  
27. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 12:15  
28. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:21  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:26  
29. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 12:26  
31. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 12:29  
32. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 12:34  
33. pette Finland Kangasala SK 12:36  
34. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 12:41  
35. xent Finland Kangasala SK 12:48  
36. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:51  
37. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:52  
38. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 13:02  
39. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 13:04  
40. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 13:08  
41. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:29  
42. Masken Sweden OK Linné 13:35  
43. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:37  
44. nilmag Sweden LOK 13:44  
45. repower Switzerland - 13:49  
46. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:03  
47. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:05  *****
48. Alex9 Nepal Alex super team 14:20  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:25  
49. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 14:25  
49. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:25  
52. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 14:26  
53. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:30  
54. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:33  
55. jeb France VSO 14:48  
56. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 14:57  
57. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 15:11  
58. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:14  
59. thomar_seis Italy TST 15:28  
60. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 16:19  
61. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 16:38  
62. wejo Sweden Småland 16:50  
63. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:00  
64. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 19:06  
65. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:10  
66. TottaNN Sweden tgok 19:54  
67. Delestrå Netherlands NTNUI 20:31  
68. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 21:42  
69. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 23:10  
70. Powen Sweden OK Löftan 23:14  
71. dre Belgium trol 23:18  
72. Christian Aebersold Switzerland co chenau 25:39  
73. manuel Spain ALCON 27:47  
74. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:49  
75. lynxet France GO78 31:03  
76. DB England DEE 37:25  
77. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 43:05  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:13  
79. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 51:30  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
perdigao1 Portugal NOC dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Ida Norway OK Moss dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
gunnarT Norway Ås_UMB dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Nichka Albania dnf  
orienteringsproffset Sweden hestra if dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hannis Sweden IKHP dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Benschi Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
Kariin Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
mrsoftey2 Zambia BAOC dnf  
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf