Catching Features

[OCAD] Fjellseter West

Open:08:00 Jan 02 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 09 2009
Map:/fjellseterw8/events/fjellseterw8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MH
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

118 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:55  
2. Sami Norway Freidig 16:59  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:00  *****
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:08  
5. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:09  
6. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:12  
7. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:16  
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:18  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:20  
10. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:23  
11. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:25  
12. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 17:27  *****
12. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:27  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:29  
15. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:30  *****
15. ss St. Lucia OKS 17:30  
17. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:33  
17. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:33  *****
19. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:34  
20. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:35  
21. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 17:36  
21. julien France coatarmor 29 17:36  
23. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:40  *****
24. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:41  
25. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:42  
26. William Sweden Saik 17:49  
27. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:50  *****
27. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:50  
29. jeb France VSO 17:52  *****
29. color Switzerland converter 17:52  
31. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:56  
32. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:57  
32. TottaNN Sweden tgok 17:57  
34. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:02  
34. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:02  
36. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:04  
37. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 18:05  
38. sone Sweden Näset 18:06  
38. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:06  
40. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:11  
41. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 18:19  *****
42. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:21  
43. Aakoo Finland 18:22  
44. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 18:25  
44. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 18:25  
46. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:27  *****
47. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 18:28  
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:33  
49. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 18:36  
50. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:37  
51. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 18:53  
52. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:54  
53. Blackburn Finland TP 19:02  
54. Ben Sand France viking 19:05  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:09  
56. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:11  
57. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:17  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:19  
59. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 19:23  
60. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 19:25  
61. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 19:26  
62. Axwell Sweden O^2 19:28  
63. samus Croatia hoka hei 19:32  *****
64. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 19:34  
65. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 19:37  
66. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:38  
67. olive France esat 19:39  
68. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 20:04  
69. wejo Sweden Småland 20:05  *****
70. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 20:09  
70. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 20:09  
72. sten Sweden OK Roxen 20:19  
73. AR Sweden IKHP 20:29  
74. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 20:33  
75. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:35  
76. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 20:40  
77. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 20:47  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:48  
79. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:58  
80. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 21:05  
81. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 21:14  
82. gvtoukc France TSN 21:17  *****
83. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 21:39  
84. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 22:01  
85. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:02  
86. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:16  
87. anderfo Norway NTNUI 22:20  
88. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:29  
88. Segisteg Sweden 22:29  
90. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 22:32  
91. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:37  
92. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 22:56  
93. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 23:12  *****
94. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 23:23  
95. Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag 24:01  
96. smed Kenya . 24:06  
97. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 24:18  
98. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 24:51  
99. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:10  
100. Jacis Sweden OK Södertörn 25:12  
101. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:22  *****
102. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:24  
103. bzou France Dijon 26:44  
104. Ole Petter Ruud Norway OK Horten 27:15  
105. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 27:34  
106. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 27:45  
106. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:45  
108. Malin Sweden OK Tyr 28:28  
109. mali Norway selbu 46:40  
110. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 47:01  
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS dnf  
SM Sweden dnf  
flekkeboy Norway oppsal dnf