Catching Features

fast sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 13 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 20 2006
Map:/rnd-009t0e80e82m8daqie8f8d5d8sg998eq75g3ba/events/Central Quincy Village/day1/yeahh.course
Created by:aghusgh
Description:fast sprint. you must be careful by your direction. Testrun:9.17 1 min miss winnertime:8:00
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

125 official (+23 reruns) 7 comments

1. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:04  
2. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 8:06  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:07  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:07  
3. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 8:07  
6. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 8:08  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:08  
8. Utt Sweden OK Computer 8:09  
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:10  
9. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 8:10  
9. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:10  
12. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:11  
13. Suleng Norway Fart OK 8:13  
14. Run Norway EIF 8:14  
15. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:15  
16. mike denver Costa Rica 8:16  
16. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 8:16  
18. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:17  
18. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 8:17  
18. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 8:17  
18. julien France coatarmor 29 8:17  
22. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:18  
22. Bard Norway Halden SK 8:18  
22. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 8:18  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:18  
26. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:19  
26. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 8:19  
26. Nails United Kingdom SYO 8:19  
29. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 8:20  
29. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 8:20  
31. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 8:21  
32. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 8:22  
32. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 8:22  
32. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:22  
32. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 8:22  
36. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 8:23  
36. mkietis Latvia Ozons 8:23  
36. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:23  
39. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 8:24  
39. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 8:24  
39. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 8:24  
39. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 8:24  
43. Blackburn Finland TP 8:25  
43. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 8:25  
43. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 8:25  
43. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:25  
47. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 8:27  
47. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 8:27  
49. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 8:29  
49. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:29  
51. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 8:30  
51. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 8:30  
53. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:32  
54. pette Finland Kangasala SK 8:33  
55. Mitsku Finland 8:34  
56. Thorne Finland JRV 8:35  
57. Mats Norway Halden SK 8:37  
58. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 8:38  
58. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 8:38  *****
60. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 8:40  
60. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 8:40  
62. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:44  
62. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 8:44  
64. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 8:49  
64. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:49  
66. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 8:51  
67. Pardal Finland Lynx 8:52  
68. dante Guernsey 8:56  
69. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 8:57  
70. offa Sweden Tuna 9:00  
71. Pim France HVO 9:02  
72. gab France vhso 9:05  
73. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 9:06  
74. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 9:07  
74. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 9:07  
76. jeb France VSO 9:12  
77. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 9:16  
78. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 9:17  
78. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 9:17  
80. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 9:19  
81. kajari Finland 9:20  
81. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 9:20  
83. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 9:21  
84. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 9:22  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:28  
85. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 9:28  
87. nilmag Sweden LOK 9:39  
88. stevegregg United States BAOC 9:59  
89. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 10:00  
90. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 10:02  
91. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:04  
92. bzou France Dijon 10:18  
93. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 10:29  
94. frOls Norway OK Moss 10:30  
95. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 10:31  
96. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 10:33  
97. olive France esat 10:37  
98. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 10:40  
99. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 10:45  
100. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 11:01  
101. Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 11:49  
102. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:50  
103. Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 12:40  
104. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 13:06  
105. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 13:20  
106. flx Netherlands MINOR 13:22  
107. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 13:34  
108. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 13:47  
109. janolm Sweden Kils OK 14:03  
110. Adam United States OCIN 14:39  
111. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 14:59  
112. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 15:02  
113. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 15:21  
114. meike Germany OC Schwaben 15:36  
115. mad_pear United States SDO 16:21  
116. Mons Davidson Norway OTO 17:48  
117. m Mexico m 20:44  
118. Marenjh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 21:08  
kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo dnf  
frank mensink Netherlands minor dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf